Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Paul Siegler

Königsbrunn Känguruhs
#71
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Königsbrunn Känguruhs Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 C 1 2 3 -
15.07.2018 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
08.07.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 C 3 3 6 -
30.06.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 17 - 4 C - - - -
24.06.2018 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 8 C 2 1 3 -
17.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 2 C - - - -
31.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 10 - 4 C 2 2 4 -
26.05.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 12 C 5 2 7 -
19.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Turmfalken Neubeuern 15 - 2 C 1 2 3 5
05.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Sweep Hockey Captains 2 - 7 C - - - -
01.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 0 - 5 A - - - -
28.04.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Königsbrunn Känguruhs Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 6 A 4 - 4 -
08.07.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 5 A - 1 1 -
01.07.2017 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 12 - 2 F - - - -
25.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 1 A 3 1 4 -
11.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Turmfalken Neubeuern 15 - 4 A 3 2 5 -
03.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
27.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 13 C 1 3 4 -
25.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 6 F - - - -
20.05.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
13.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Königsbrunn Känguruhs Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 0 F 3 1 4 -
10.07.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Fuggerstadt Panther 23 - 2 F 1 2 3 2
03.07.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 10 - 5 F - - - -
25.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
18.06.2016 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
12.06.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 13 F 1 2 3 2
05.06.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 3 F - 1 1 -
08.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 F - - - 10
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 F - 1 1 -
30.04.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 14 F 2 3 5 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Königsbrunn Känguruhs Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
11.07.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Fuggerstadt Panther 10 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
27.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - VfR Angerlohe München 5 - 4 F - - - -
21.06.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 7 F - 1 1 -
14.06.2015 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 F - - - 2
07.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
04.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 10 - 1 F 3 - 3 2
23.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
16.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 8 F - - - 6
14.05.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 3 F - 1 1 -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 8 F 3 1 4 -
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 10 F - - - 4
22.05.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2011 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 2 F - - - -
07.05.2011 16:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 2 F - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Play-off - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 15:30 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 9 F - - - -
24.07.2010 14:00 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 - 4 F - - - -
18.07.2010 13:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
11.07.2010 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 5 - 7 F - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 11:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
26.06.2010 13:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
20.06.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 6 - 7 F - - - -
12.06.2010 11:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 F 2 - 2 4
03.06.2010 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 2 - 4 F - - - 2
15.05.2010 13:00 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
08.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
02.05.2010 15:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 10 - 1 F 2 1 3 -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - TV Augsburg (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
04.05.2008 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 - 2 F - - - -
04.05.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 4 F - - - -
04.05.2008 12:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -