Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Manuel Wiesinger

Crocodiles Donaustauf 2
#48
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 20 F 1 2 3 -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 F 1 - 1 2
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
19.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 19 - 1 F - - - -
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 F 1 2 3 -
17.03.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2017 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 F - - - -
24.06.2017 18:13 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 10 F - - - -
18.06.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 0 F - - - -
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 F - - - -
06.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 4 - 5 F - - - -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 6 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
16.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 3 F - - - -
18.06.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 8 F 2 - 2 2
14.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 11:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 2 F - - - -
26.07.2015 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 F - - - -
30.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
25.04.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 8 C - - - -
28.06.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 9 C 1 - 1 -
21.06.2014 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 A - - - -
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
14.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 11 C - - - -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 C 1 1 2 -
04.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 10 C 3 - 3 -
01.05.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 C - - - -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 C - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2013 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 11 F 2 1 3 10
20.07.2013 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
14.07.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
07.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 14 - 12 F - - - -
23.06.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 6 A - - - -
09.06.2013 17:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 11 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
01.06.2013 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 16 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
19.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 3 - 11 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 F - 1 1 -
29.06.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 0 F - - - 2
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 C - - - 2
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 A 1 1 2 -
09.05.2013 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
28.04.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 7 C - 1 1 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2012 11:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 2 A - - - -
30.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 21 - 1 A 2 - 2 -
16.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 4 A - 1 1 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 A - - - -
03.06.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 8 A 2 1 3 -
05.05.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 11 A 1 1 2 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 A - 1 1 -
21.04.2012 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 16 - 11 F 3 2 5 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 21 F - - - -
03.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
23.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 11 - 5 F - - - 2
18.06.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 12 F - - - -
10.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 14 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
05.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 10 F - - - -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2011 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 6 F - 1 1 -
07.05.2011 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 15 - 5 C 2 1 3 -
23.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 8 C 1 1 2 -
05.06.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 - 10 A - 1 1 -
02.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 5 A 5 - 5 -
21.05.2011 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 C - - - -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 C - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 C 1 - 1 -
12.06.2010 11:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 C - - - 2
03.06.2010 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 2 - 4 C - - - -
29.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 - 6 C 1 1 2 2
15.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 5 C 2 1 3 7
09.05.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 3 C - 1 1 -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 C - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 C 1 - 1 2
27.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 1 C - - - -
20.06.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 0 - 15 C - - - -
07.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 7 C 2 - 2 -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 C - 1 1 -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
03.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 18 C 1 - 1 -
25.04.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 13 C 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) 1 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 2 F - - - -
04.05.2008 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 - 1 F - - - -
04.05.2008 12:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 10:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -