Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Matthias Baumgartner

Buffalos Straubing
#25
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 A 4 - 4 6
29.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 21 - 6 A 5 1 6 -
23.06.2019 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach United 39 - 1 A 8 1 9 -
20.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 3 A 4 1 5 2
09.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 12 A 1 - 1 -
11.05.2019 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 10 A 1 1 2 -
27.04.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 A 1 1 2 -
13.04.2019 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 23 A 8 1 9 -
07.04.2019 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 7 A 2 - 2 2
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 A 5 - 5 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.09.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 7 C 6 2 8 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2018 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 11 A 1 3 4 -
24.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 0 A - - - 6
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 A 4 - 4 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 A 1 1 2 4
26.05.2018 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 11 - 10 A 4 - 4 -
12.05.2018 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 A 5 1 6 -
06.05.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.09.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 12 C - 1 1 4
22.07.2017 19:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 12 A 2 2 4 2
09.07.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 11 A - 1 1 -
17.06.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Buffalos Straubing 17 - 7 C 2 - 2 4
10.06.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 12 C 1 - 1 2
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 A 3 - 3 2
13.05.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 16 A 4 2 6 -
30.04.2017 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 18 A - 2 2 -
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 A 2 - 2 4
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 17 C 1 3 4 -
04.09.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 5 A - 1 1 2
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 A 2 - 2 2
16.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
09.07.2016 18:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 7 A 4 - 4 -
25.06.2016 18:45 Buffalos Straubing - Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 - 9 A 1 2 3 2
19.06.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 6 C 2 2 4 -
12.06.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 6 C - 1 1 2
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 C 3 1 4 -
15.05.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 7 A - - - -
08.05.2016 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 8 A - - - 2
05.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 16 A 4 2 6 -
30.04.2016 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 11 A 1 1 2 -
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 A 1 2 3 -
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 9 A 3 - 3 -
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 A 3 1 4 -
12.07.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 6 A - 1 1 -
27.06.2015 15:30 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
21.06.2015 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 8 - 4 A 2 1 3 -
19.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 9 A 3 - 3 -
13.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 A - - - -
30.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 A 3 1 4 -
25.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 4 A - 1 1 6
17.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 16 - 5 A 2 3 5 -
14.05.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 9 - 2 A 6 - 6 2
09.05.2015 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 A 1 - 1 2
25.04.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 5 A 4 2 6 -
 
2014 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 8 C 3 1 4 2
06.07.2014 13:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 8 - 7 A 3 1 4 -
21.06.2014 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
09.06.2014 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Dillingen Stingrays 11 - 0 A 1 - 1 -
07.06.2014 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 13 - 0 F 2 - 2 4
31.05.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 3 A - 1 1 -
18.05.2014 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 12 - 2 F 3 2 5 -
10.05.2014 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 5 F - - - 12
03.05.2014 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 A - - - -
25.04.2014 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 F - 1 1 -
13.04.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 16 A 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 13:00 SV Lohhof - Buffalos Straubing 1 - 17 C 2 1 3 -
14.07.2013 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 15 - 0 C 4 1 5 -
07.07.2013 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Buffalos Straubing 11 - 10 C - 3 3 2
29.06.2013 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 - 3 C 2 1 3 -
22.06.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - SV Lohhof 15 - 5 C 1 2 3 -
08.06.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 5 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
01.06.2013 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 A 3 1 4 -
20.05.2013 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 9 A 1 - 1 4
18.05.2013 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
11.05.2013 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
05.05.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 4 A 2 - 2 2
28.04.2013 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Dillingen Stingrays 7 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 F - - - -
07.07.2012 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 6 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
01.07.2012 14:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 F 2 1 3 2
24.06.2012 15:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 7 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
23.06.2012 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Turmfalken Neubeuern 3 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
17.06.2012 15:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 F - 1 1 4
27.05.2012 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
19.05.2012 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 0 - 14 F - - - 10
13.05.2012 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:40 Buffalos Straubing - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 20 - 4 F 2 2 4 -
03.07.2011 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 18 F - 2 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 13:20 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 9 F 2 1 3 -
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 F 3 1 4 -
12.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 3 20 - 0 F 5 2 7 2
05.06.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 F 2 - 2 -
02.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 16 - 4 F 1 3 4 -
21.05.2011 17:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 15 - 3 F 4 - 4 -
14.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 11 F 3 1 4 -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 F - - - 4
11.07.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
04.07.2010 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
03.07.2010 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 C - 1 1 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
06.06.2010 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 9 F 4 - 4 -
29.05.2010 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 2 F 4 - 4 2
23.05.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
16.05.2010 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 8 F 1 2 3 2
15.05.2010 13:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 2 F - 1 1 2
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2009 12:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 10 - 8 F - 1 1 32
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 5 C - - - 5
07.06.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
31.05.2009 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
23.05.2009 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 4 F 1 4 5 -
21.05.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 3 F - - - -
16.05.2009 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
09.05.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 3 F - - - -
25.04.2009 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 4 F - - - -