Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Anna Krebs

TV Augsburg (Junioren)
#38
Position: Torwart
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 G - - - -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 G - - - -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.11.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 9 G - - - -
21.10.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 4 G - - - -
30.09.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 1 G - - - -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 18 - 0 G - - - -
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 G - - - -
28.07.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 6 G - - - -
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 G - - - -
07.07.2018 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 5 G - - - -
16.06.2018 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 9 G - - - -
10.06.2018 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 0 G - - - -
29.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 12 G - - - -
21.04.2018 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 5 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 G - - - -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 G - - - -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 G - - - -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 G - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 G - - - -
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 G - - - -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 G - - - -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 G - - - -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 G - - - -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 G - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.11.2017 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 10 G - - - -
11.11.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 - 3 G - - - -
14.10.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 G - - - -
07.10.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 G - - - -
 
2017 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.10.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 G - - - -
01.10.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 3 G - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2017 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 8 G - - - -
22.09.2017 20:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 G - - - -
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 G - - - -
08.07.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 2 G - - - -
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 G - - - -
14.05.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 3 G - - - -
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 G - - - -
 
2017 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.09.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 2 G - - - -
22.07.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 - 11 G - - - -
16.07.2017 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 6 G - - - -
08.07.2017 14:15 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 6 G - - - -
01.07.2017 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 6 G - - - -
24.06.2017 14:15 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 3 G - - - -
14.05.2017 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 6 G - - - -
01.05.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 9 G - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2016 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 G - - - -
09.07.2016 13:45 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 4 G - - - -
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 G - - - -
25.06.2016 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 7 G - - - -
18.06.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 G - - - -
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 G - - - -
05.06.2016 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 15 G - - - -
07.05.2016 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 1 G - - - -
01.05.2016 11:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 14 G - 1 1 -
23.04.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 9 G - - - -
10.04.2016 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 - 2 G - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 G - - - -
12.07.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 - 3 G - - - -
27.06.2015 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 7 G - - - -
20.06.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 8 G - - - -
13.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 G - - - -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 G - - - -
09.05.2015 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 3 G - - - -
18.04.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 6 - 1 G - - - -
12.04.2015 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 11 G - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Schülerliga - TV Augsburg (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2014 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 12 - 4 C - - - -
31.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 - 7 C - - - 2
24.05.2014 11:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 3 - 4 C - - - 2
10.05.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
26.04.2014 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 - 0 C - - - 2
19.04.2014 11:30 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 0 - 20 C - - - -
05.04.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 - 10 C - - - -