Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Vincent Fladerer

TV Augsburg (Junioren)
#59
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 F - 1 1 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2019 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.03.2019 17:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 19 - 0 C 3 4 7 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.11.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 9 A - 1 1 -
21.10.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 4 A - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 18 - 0 A 1 1 2 -
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 A 2 1 3 -
29.07.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 14 - 1 A 2 1 3 -
28.07.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
16.06.2018 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 9 A 2 1 3 2
10.06.2018 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 0 A 1 1 2 -
29.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 12 A 2 1 3 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F - - - -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.11.2017 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 10 F - 3 3 4
11.11.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
14.10.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - 4
07.10.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 F 3 2 5 -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2017 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
22.09.2017 20:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 F 2 4 6 2
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
08.07.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
20.05.2017 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 15 F 4 1 5 -
14.05.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 3 F - - - 2
06.05.2017 15:15 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
08.04.2017 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 F 1 1 2 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 F - - - -
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 F - - - -
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 F - - - 2
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 F - 2 2 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F - - - 2
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.11.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - 2 2 -
22.10.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 - 0 F - - - -
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 0 C - 2 2 -
09.10.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 9 C 1 1 2 -
02.10.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 C 3 - 3 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 16 - 1 F - - - -
31.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 7 F - 1 1 -
24.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 2 F - - - -
25.06.2016 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - -
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 F - - - -
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 F - - - -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 1 C - - - -
17.09.2016 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 C - 1 1 -
31.07.2016 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 C - - - -
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 C - 1 1 -
25.06.2016 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 7 C 2 1 3 2
18.06.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 C 1 1 2 2
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 C - - - -
05.06.2016 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 15 C 1 2 3 -
28.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 19 - 0 C 2 - 2 -
07.05.2016 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 1 C 2 - 2 -
01.05.2016 11:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 14 C 3 1 4 -
23.04.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 9 C - 2 2 -
10.04.2016 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 - 2 C 3 3 6 -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - 1 1 -
12.07.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 - 3 F - - - -
27.06.2015 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
20.06.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 8 F - - - -
13.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 F - 1 1 -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 F - - - 2
23.05.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 0 F - - - -
09.05.2015 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 3 F - - - -
02.05.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 12 - 3 F 1 3 4 -
18.04.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 6 - 1 F - - - -
12.04.2015 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 11 F - - - -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 5 F - - - -
05.07.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 11 - 6 F - - - -
01.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2014 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
19.04.2014 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
12.04.2014 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 - 7 F - - - -