Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Daniel Glaner

Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys
#10
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.05.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2017 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 9 F - - - -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - 9
25.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 6 F - 2 2 -
21.05.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
07.05.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F - 3 3 -
30.04.2017 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 5 F - 2 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 4 F - 1 1 2
16.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 6 - 9 F 2 2 4 -
26.06.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 22
18.06.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 4 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F - 1 1 2
29.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 4
22.05.2016 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 F 1 1 2 6
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - 1 1 -
08.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 F 3 - 3 4
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 11 - 5 F - 2 2 7
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F - 3 3 4
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
14.06.2015 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 F 2 3 5 -
07.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 2 1 3 2
31.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
24.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 6 F - 1 1 -
23.05.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 F 2 3 5 -
16.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 11 F - 1 1 -
10.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 F - 3 3 -
03.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 F - 3 3 2
26.04.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 8 - 3 F 1 2 3 2
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 F - - - 2
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 5 F 1 - 1 5
12.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
28.06.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - 2 2 -
19.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 8 F - 1 1 2
14.06.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 0 - 11 F - - - 4
08.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 1 - 2 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 5 F - - - 2
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 F - - - -
27.04.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - 2 2 -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - VfR Angerlohe München 7 - 3 C 2 2 4 -
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 F - 1 1 2
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 25
29.06.2013 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 8 - 9 F 4 - 4 -
09.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
05.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 3 - 6 F - 1 1 4
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 4 F 1 2 3 2
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 F 2 2 4 10
30.06.2012 18:15 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
17.06.2012 13:00 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
27.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 8 F 5 1 6 4
19.05.2012 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 2 F - 1 1 2
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F 4 - 4 -
05.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - SV Lohhof 0 - 15 F - - - -
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 4
21.04.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 3 F 1 - 1 -