Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Tobias Steinhauser

Ingolstadt (Jugend)
#17
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 - 4 F 4 2 6 -
29.06.2019 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 3 F 3 1 4 -
01.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 13 - 0 F 7 3 10 -
19.05.2019 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 10 A 2 1 3 -
12.05.2019 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 18 A 3 1 4 -
04.05.2019 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
06.04.2019 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 11 F 2 2 4 2
 
2019 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
 
2018 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.10.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 16 C - 2 2 2
30.09.2018 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 G - - - -
 
2018 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
21.07.2018 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 A - 1 1 -
15.07.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 6 F 2 2 4 2
01.07.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 9 - 4 F 3 1 4 2
23.06.2018 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
16.06.2018 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 21 F 3 4 7 -
09.06.2018 10:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 9 F - - - -
29.04.2018 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2018 17:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 8 G - - - -
08.07.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 19 G - - - -
 
2017 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.11.2017 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 10 A 1 1 2 -
21.10.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 - 2 A - - - -
08.10.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 A - 1 1 -
01.10.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 3 A - 1 1 -
 
2017 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.09.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 15 F 3 1 4 -
15.07.2017 14:15 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 3 F - 1 1 -
08.07.2017 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 18 - 0 F 2 1 3 -
24.06.2017 14:15 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 3 F - 1 1 -
18.06.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
25.05.2017 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 11 F - 1 1 2
21.05.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 10 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
13.05.2017 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - -
07.05.2017 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 16 F 2 1 3 -
01.05.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 9 F - - - -
 
2016 - Schülerliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.11.2016 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 - 5 C - 1 1 2
22.10.2016 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 - 1 C 1 - 1 2
03.10.2016 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 - 3 F 2 1 3 2
 
2016 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 15 F 3 1 4 2
07.08.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 - 8 F 3 - 3 -
23.07.2016 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 - 3 C 1 - 1 2
16.07.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
09.07.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 - 4 A 1 1 2 -
02.07.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 - 5 C 5 - 5 -
26.06.2016 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
18.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
04.06.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 15 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 - 11 F 3 2 5 -
19.07.2015 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 3 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
28.06.2015 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 0 - 11 F - - - -
06.06.2015 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 11 - 0 C - - - -
23.05.2015 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 2 C 3 - 3 -
02.05.2015 11:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 3 - 0 C - - - -
26.04.2015 10:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 6 - 2 C 5 - 5 -
 
2015 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2015 11:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 - 9 F - - - 2
07.06.2015 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 0 - 15 F 2 - 2 -
10.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -
 
2014 - Schülerliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 15 A - 1 1 -
12.07.2014 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 8 - 1 A - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Schülerliga - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 11 - 1 A - - - -
21.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 - 16 F 1 - 1 -
08.06.2014 15:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 11 - 2 A - - - -
01.06.2014 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
24.05.2014 11:00 TV Augsburg (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 3 - 4 F - - - -
10.05.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 2 A - 2 2 -
04.05.2014 11:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 - 8 F - - - 2
20.04.2014 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 8 - 4 F - - - -