Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Benedikt Schulz

TV Augsburg 2
#13
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 C - - - 4
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 C 3 2 5 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 C 3 1 4 12
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 C 3 - 3 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 C 1 1 2 2
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 C - 1 1 2
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 C 1 2 3 4
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 C 3 1 4 -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 C 2 1 3 -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 C 2 1 3 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 C 1 1 2 2
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 C 4 - 4 2
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 C 2 - 2 -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 A 1 - 1 10
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 A 2 1 3 -
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 C - - - -
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 C 1 - 1 -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 C - 2 2 -
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 C 2 4 6 -
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 A 1 1 2 2
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 A - - - -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 1 - 1 2
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F - 1 1 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F - - - -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - - - -
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F 2 - 2 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 C 1 1 2 -
08.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 A - - - -
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 F - 2 2 2
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F - - - -
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 F 1 - 1 4
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F - - - -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 F - - - -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F - 1 1 -
12.05.2013 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 1 F - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 5 F - - - 2
01.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 4 F - 1 1 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - 1 1 2
 
2011 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 0 C - - - -
22.07.2011 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 C - 2 2 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 C - 2 2 -
19.06.2011 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 15 C - 2 2 -
05.06.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 C 1 1 2 -
03.06.2011 19:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 17 - 3 C - 1 1 2
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 C 3 2 5 -
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 C - - - -
15.05.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 6 - 4 C - - - -
08.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 19 C - - - -
30.04.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 6 F - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2011 16:15 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - -
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F 2 - 2 2
18.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 14 - 1 F 3 2 5 -
17.07.2010 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 11 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
16.05.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 27 - 0 F - 1 1 -
13.05.2010 13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 27 F 5 4 9 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 5 F - - - -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.05.2009 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 11 F - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 8 F - - - -
21.05.2009 13:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 17 F - 1 1 -
03.05.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 10 - 1 F - 1 1 -
02.05.2009 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 22 - 1 F - - - -
 
2008 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2008 18:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 4 A - - - -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 15 A 2 1 3 -
25.06.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 A - 1 1 -
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
07.06.2008 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 4 A 3 1 4 -
01.06.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 2 A - - - -
11.05.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 2 A 3 - 3 -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 16 - 3 C 1 1 2 -
01.07.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 16 C 1 - 1 -
17.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 C - - - -
16.06.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 8 C 1 1 2 -
19.05.2007 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 3 A - 1 1 -
12.05.2007 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 1 C - - - -
05.05.2007 14:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
 
2006 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2006 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 2 - 8 F - - - -
04.06.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 3 F - - - -
29.04.2006 15:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 11 C 2 1 3 -
 
2005 - Jugendliga Plazierungsrunde (5.-8.) - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2005 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 7 - 1 C - - - -
 
2005 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2005 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) 0 - 24 C - - - -
05.05.2005 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) - TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 0 - 18 C - - - 2
30.04.2005 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 21 - 0 C - - - -
23.04.2005 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) - TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) 15 - 2 C 2 - 2 -