Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Robert Kletzander

Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks
#10
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 C - - - 2
07.07.2018 18:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
30.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 10 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
23.06.2018 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 11 C 2 1 3 -
10.06.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 10 F 2 2 4 2
03.06.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 - 4 F 5 - 5 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 A 2 2 4 -
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 A 2 1 3 -
21.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 3 F - 1 1 4
29.04.2018 19:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 - 3 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 3 A 2 - 2 -
15.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 7 A - 1 1 2
09.07.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 11 A 3 3 6 2
01.07.2017 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 A 1 1 2 2
24.06.2017 18:13 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 10 A 2 1 3 16
18.06.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 0 A - - - -
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 A - - - 16
20.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 - 3 F - 1 1 -
13.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
06.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 4 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
30.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 14 A 1 - 1 -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 8 - 3 A 1 - 1 2
24.07.2016 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 A 2 1 3 2
23.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 5 A 2 - 2 2
10.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 17 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
02.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 23 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
26.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 13 F - - - 4
18.06.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 7 - 5 F 3 1 4 2
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 F - - - -
29.05.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 6 F - 1 1 2
21.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 8 F 3 - 3 -
14.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 A - - - 2
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 3 1 4 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 11:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 2 F - - - 2
26.07.2015 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
18.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 0 - 8 F 4 - 4 -
05.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 19 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
28.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F 2 1 3 -
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
30.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
25.04.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 F - - - 2
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 19 - 0 A - - - -
12.07.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 - 9 A - - - 2
28.06.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 1 A 1 - 1 4
22.06.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 3 F - 1 1 4
19.06.2014 19:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 15 F 1 - 1 -
08.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 4 - 18 F 1 2 3 -
01.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - - - 2
18.05.2014 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
10.05.2014 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 9 F - - - -
27.04.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 13 F - 1 1 2
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 F 3 1 4 2
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - VfR Angerlohe München 7 - 3 F 2 - 2 20
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 F 2 - 2 4
12.07.2013 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 10 F - - - -
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - 1 1 4
29.06.2013 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
25.05.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 8 - 9 F 2 - 2 4
09.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 3 F - - - 12
05.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 3 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 F - - - 10
17.06.2012 13:00 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 8 F 2 1 3 -
27.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 8 F - - - -
19.05.2012 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 2 F - - - -
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F - 2 2 -
05.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - SV Lohhof 0 - 15 F - - - 2
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 F 1 1 2 4
21.04.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 3 F 1 - 1 12
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 F - 1 1 -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F - - - 10
 
2011 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 19:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
19.06.2011 17:00 TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 F 4 - 4 -
05.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 8 - 5 F - - - -
02.06.2011 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 8 - 6 F - - - 2
21.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets 10 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
07.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 3 - 4 F - - - 12
30.04.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 6 F 1 - 1 9
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
22.05.2010 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 6 - 1 F - 1 1 2
15.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 7 F 2 - 2 2
08.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2010 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 2 - 6 F - 2 2 -