Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Lena-Maria Völkl

Pleystein Piranhas
#35
Position: Torwart
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 G - - - -
14.07.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 20 - 5 G - - - -
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 G - - - -
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 G - - - -
09.06.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 23 - 4 G - - - -
12.05.2018 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 21 - 2 G - - - -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 G - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 8 G - - - -
08.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 20 - 1 G - - - -
02.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 9 G - - - -
17.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 19 - 12 G - - - -
10.06.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 22 G - - - -
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 G - - - -
25.05.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 6 G - 1 1 -
20.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 10 G - - - -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 G - - - -
06.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 28 - 5 G - 1 1 -
30.04.2017 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 18 G - - - -
23.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 18 G - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 7 G - - - -
09.07.2016 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 9 - 6 G - - - -
25.06.2016 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 G - - - -
11.06.2016 14:45 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 19 - 1 G - - - -
26.05.2016 11:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 13 G - - - -
22.05.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 - 10 G - - - -
08.05.2016 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 24 - 0 G - - - -
05.05.2016 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 11 - 3 G - - - -
22.04.2016 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 18 G - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 2 G - - - -
24.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 21 G - - - -
23.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 12 - 4 G - - - -
17.07.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 10 G - - - -
26.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 13 G - - - -
28.05.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 0 G - - - -
14.05.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 10 G - - - -
01.05.2016 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 13 G - - - -
23.04.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 4 G - - - -
16.04.2016 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 1 G - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 22 - 8 G - - - -
12.07.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 26 G - - - -
04.07.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - EHC Geltolfing 13 - 5 G - - - -
27.06.2015 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 G - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 6 G - - - -
04.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 13 G - - - -
30.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 5 G - - - -
25.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 4 G - - - -
23.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 G - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 6 G - - - -
09.05.2015 17:30 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 14 G - - - -
18.04.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 12 - 5 G - - - -
 
2014 - Oberliga - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - EHC Geltolfing 16 - 5 G - - - -
29.06.2014 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 12 - 2 G - - - -
28.06.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 2 32 - 1 G - - - -
14.06.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 - 6 G - - - -
07.06.2014 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 8 G - - - -
31.05.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 3 G - - - -
29.05.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 6 G - - - -
10.05.2014 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 5 G - - - -
01.05.2014 14:00 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 5 G - - - -
19.04.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 7 - 6 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier Finale - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 3 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:40 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 3 G - - - -
28.07.2013 15:55 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 G - - - -
28.07.2013 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSG Augsburg Giants 4 - 1 G - - - -
28.07.2013 11:50 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 - 3 G - - - -
28.07.2013 10:40 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 3 - 4 G - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga Play-off - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 10:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 7 - 2 G - - - -
13.07.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 9 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 27 - 0 G - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 21 - 0 G - - - -
15.06.2013 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 - 2 G - - - -
12.05.2013 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 4 G - - - 2
04.05.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 1 G - - - -
01.05.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 0 - 15 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Play-off - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 5 G - - - -
08.07.2012 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 - 2 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 2 G - - - -
17.06.2012 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 12 G - - - -
10.06.2012 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 9 G - - - -
19.05.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 - 10 G - - - -
05.05.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 1 G - - - -
28.04.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 G - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2011 18:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 7 G - - - -
09.07.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 5 G - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 17 G - - - -
18.06.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 1 G - - - -
11.06.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 10 G - - - -
28.05.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 14 - 4 G - - - -
22.05.2011 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 7 - 10 G - - - -
14.05.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 - 1 G - - - -
08.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 9 G - - - -
30.04.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 G - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Play-off - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 15:30 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 9 G - - - -
10.07.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 10 G - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2010 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 2 G - - - -
20.06.2010 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 9 G - - - -
13.06.2010 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 G - - - -
05.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 12 G - - - -