Jugendliga Play-off 2018
Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 13 : 0 | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) | ||
(3 : 0 , 4 : 0 , 6 : 0 , 0 : 0 ) |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 15:30 Uhr
Deggendorf - Pflanz Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (IHC Atting)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (ERC Ingolstadt)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 15 | Dominic Hödl | x | G | 55 | Maximilian Paulibl | x | x | x | |||||
G | 31 | Paul Eckart | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 29 | Florian Herdrich | 5 | 2 | - | C | 12 | Thomas Brunner | - | - | 2 | |||
A | 88 | Matthias Worm | - | 2 | - | A | 11 | Max Dörrer | - | - | - | |||
G | 15 | Dominic Hödl | - | - | - | G | 55 | Maximilian Paulibl | - | - | - | |||
G | 31 | Paul Eckart | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 15 | Maxim Bernhardt | 2 | 2 | - | F | 37 | Niels Perner | - | - | - | |||
F | 17 | Tobias Hackl | - | - | 2 | F | 90 | Benjamin Engelberger | - | - | - | |||
F | 19 | Daniel Thammer | 1 | 2 | - | F | 94 | Stefan Aschauer | - | - | - | |||
F | 21 | Benjamin Eckart | - | - | - | F | 97 | Julian Hartl | - | - | - | |||
F | 23 | Finja Bogdanski | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
F | 27 | Lilian Bogdanski | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 35 | Maximilian Heißenhuber | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 73 | Jakob Sigl | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
F | 81 | Louis Gürster | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
F | 87 | Samuel Plank | 3 | 2 | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#73 Jakob Sigl | 1:0 | 00:48 | #15 Maxim Bernhardt | ||
#29 Florian Herdrich | 2:0 | 04:22 | #88 Matthias Worm | ||
#29 Florian Herdrich | 3:0 | 14:50 | #81 Louis Gürster | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 4:0 | 20:37 | #29 Florian Herdrich | ||
#29 Florian Herdrich | 5:0 | 23:18 | #23 Finja Bogdanski | ||
#29 Florian Herdrich | 6:0 | 28:55 | #87 Samuel Plank | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 7:0 | 29:24 | #19 Daniel Thammer | ||
#23 Finja Bogdanski | 8:0 | 31:23 | #73 Jakob Sigl | ||
#19 Daniel Thammer | 9:0 | 32:28 | #15 Maxim Bernhardt | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 10:0 | 36:35 | #29 Florian Herdrich | ||
#29 Florian Herdrich | 11:0 | 39:04 | #87 Samuel Plank | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 12:0 | 44:13 | #88 Matthias Worm | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 13:0 | 44:49 | #19 Daniel Thammer |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#73 Jakob Sigl | 2 | 21:17 | Bandencheck (M) | ||
#17 Tobias Hackl | 2 | 33:03 | Behinderung (A) | ||
#12 Thomas Brunner | 2 | 38:59 | Behinderung (A) |