Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Marko Klein

TV Augsburg 3
#84
Position: Torwart
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 G - - - -
21.07.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 12 G - - - -
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 G - - - -
16.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 1 - 6 G - - - -
03.06.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 14 - 4 G - - - -
26.05.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 12 G - - - -
19.05.2018 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 2 G - - - -
06.05.2018 16:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 G - - - -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 G - - - -
21.04.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 5 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 14:15 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 G - - - -
25.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 1 G - - - -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 G - - - -
27.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 13 G - - - -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 G - - - -
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 G - - - -
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 G - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 11 G - - - -
03.07.2016 17:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 G - - - -
25.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 7 G - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 G - - - -
29.05.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 G - - - -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 G - - - -
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 G - - - -
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 G - - - -
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 G - - - -
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 G - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 G - - - -
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 G - - - -
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 G - - - -
28.06.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 3 - 2 G - - - -
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 G - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 G - - - -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 G - - - -
31.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 G - - - -
30.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 9 G - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 G - - - -
14.05.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 7 G - - - -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 G - - - -
19.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 4 G - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 10:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 G - - - -
12.07.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 G - - - -
05.07.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 - 9 G - - - -
19.06.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 7 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 G - - - -
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 G - - - -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 G - - - -
15.06.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 G - - - -
08.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 G - - - -
25.05.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 5 G - - - -
05.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 1 G - - - -
27.04.2013 20:30 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 6 - 2 G - - - -
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 G - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 G - - - -
24.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 2 G - - - -
10.06.2012 14:10 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 G - - - -
07.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 2 G - - - -
26.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 5 - 9 G - - - -
20.05.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 G - - - -
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 G - - - -
05.05.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 G - - - -
01.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 5 G - - - -
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 G - - - -
29.05.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 2 G - - - -
21.05.2011 15:55 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 G - - - -
07.05.2011 16:15 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 G - - - -
17.04.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 15 - 0 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 12:00 EHC Geltolfing - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 3 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 G - - - -
12.06.2010 19:35 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 4 G - - - -
06.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 7 - 5 G - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.05.2009 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 8 G - - - -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2008 19:30 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 G - - - -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 4 G - - - -
05.07.2008 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 G - - - -
28.06.2008 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 11 G - - - -
21.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 5 G - - - -
15.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 9 - 2 G - - - -
31.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 18 - 4 G - - - -
17.05.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 G - - - -
10.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 4 G - - - -
03.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 8 G - - - -
26.04.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 4 G - - - -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2007 19:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 11 - 0 G - - - -
15.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 18 G - - - -
01.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 10 G - - - -
23.06.2007 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 G - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 G - - - -
02.06.2007 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 4 G - - - 2
20.05.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 8 G - - - -
12.05.2007 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 6 G - - - -
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 10 - 6 G - - - -
15.07.2006 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 0 G - - - -
02.07.2006 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 6 G - - - -
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 G - - - -
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 G - - - -
21.05.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 23 G - - - -
14.05.2006 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 11 G - - - -
29.04.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 G - - - -
 
2004 - Oberliga Süd - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2004 19:15 TV Augsburg 2 - TSG Augsburg Giants 1 - 5 G - - - -
03.07.2004 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 3 G - - - -
19.06.2004 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - 8 G - - - -
23.05.2004 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 4 G - - - -
16.05.2004 14:45 TV Augsburg 2 - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 12 - 6 G - - - -
08.05.2004 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 G - - - -
02.05.2004 15:45 TV Augsburg 2 - ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 4 - 5 G - - - -
 
2003 - Landesliga Allgäu - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2003 15:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 16 G - - - -
13.07.2003 15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 15 G - 1 1 -
06.07.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 9 - 6 G - - - -
22.06.2003 14:00 ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 8 G - - - -
15.06.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TV Erkheim Pirates 2 14 - 4 G - - - -
29.05.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 2 13 - 4 G - - - -
25.05.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - SSV Ulm 1846 18 - 6 G - - - -
17.05.2003 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 6 G - - - -
10.05.2003 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights 12 - 2 G - - - -
26.04.2003 14:00 TV Erkheim Pirates 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 7 G - - - -
 
2002 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2002 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 6 - 8 G - - - -
06.07.2002 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - EC Hornissen Augsburg 7 - 6 G - - - -
02.07.2002 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 G - - - -
30.06.2002 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Panther - TV Augsburg 3 17 - 4 G - - - -
08.06.2002 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 19 - 2 G - - - -
26.05.2002 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 1 - 12 G - - - -
11.05.2002 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Panther 4 - 13 G - - - -
28.04.2002 15:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 G - - - -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.05.2002 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 5 - 14 G - - - -