Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Marcel Rehle

TV Augsburg 2
#94
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F 2 2 4 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F 3 1 4 -
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F 1 5 6 -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 F 6 4 10 2
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F 1 2 3 -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 F 5 4 9 4
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 F 2 1 3 4
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 4
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 F 5 3 8 2
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - 2 2 2
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F 2 - 2 6
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F 4 1 5 -
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 F - - - 2
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 F - - - 24
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F 1 1 2 2
19.06.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 2 F - 1 1 4
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 F 1 2 3 2
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - 1 1 -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F - 1 1 -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 0 F 1 4 5 -
07.07.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 7 F 1 2 3 2
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - 1 1 2
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
18.05.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F 2 1 3 12
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 C - 1 1 -
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 C - 4 4 4
21.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 C 8 3 11 -
16.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 21 - 2 A 4 5 9 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 A - 1 1 -
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 A 2 3 5 4
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 A 3 2 5 4
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 A 3 3 6 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 A 1 3 4 2
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 C 4 5 9 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 4 F - 2 2 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
22.07.2011 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F - 2 2 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 21 F 1 1 2 -
02.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
19.06.2011 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 15 F - 1 1 -
05.06.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 2 1 3 2
03.06.2011 19:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 17 - 3 F 3 2 5 -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F 3 2 5 -
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 F - - - -
15.05.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 6 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
08.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 19 F 4 3 7 -
30.04.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 1 F - - - -
12.06.2011 16:15 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
02.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 - 5 F - - - -
14.05.2011 17:30 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 6 F - 1 1 -
17.04.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 5 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - -
18.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 14 - 1 A - - - -
17.07.2010 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 A - 1 1 -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 11 - 2 A 1 1 2 -
06.06.2010 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 13 F - 2 2 -
16.05.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 27 - 0 A 2 - 2 -
13.05.2010 13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 27 F 6 1 7 -
25.04.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 10:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 8 C - 1 1 -
25.07.2009 11:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 14 - 5 C - 1 1 -
12.07.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 8 C 1 1 2 -
11.07.2009 16:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 - 2 C 1 2 3 -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 C - 1 1 -
27.06.2009 11:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 10 - 7 C 1 - 1 -
20.06.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 C - 2 2 -
14.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 7 C - 1 1 -
06.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 3 C - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 A 1 2 3 2
21.05.2009 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F 2 2 4 -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 C 3 1 4 -
09.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - 2 2 2
25.04.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 C - 2 2 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2009 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 2 F - - - -
27.06.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.05.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 10 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2008 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F - 1 1 -
31.07.2008 18:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
26.07.2008 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
23.07.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 15 F 2 3 5 -
25.06.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F - - - -
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - - - 2
07.06.2008 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - - - -
01.06.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - - - -
25.05.2008 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F - - - -
24.05.2008 13:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 2 F 4 - 4 -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 16 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
01.07.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 16 F 2 1 3 -
17.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
16.06.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 16 - 8 F - - - -
09.06.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 0 F - - - -
19.05.2007 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 3 F - - - -
12.05.2007 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 1 F - - - -
05.05.2007 14:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 F - 1 1 -