Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Maximilian Weger

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#26
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.05.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 6 F - - - -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F - 1 1 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.10.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - - - -
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 F - - - -
12.08.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 0 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F - 1 1 -
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F - - - -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 A - 1 1 -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F - - - -
12.05.2018 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 21 - 2 F - - - 2
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 11 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 C - - - -
10.06.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 12 F - - - 2
28.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 7 - 14 F - - - -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F - - - -
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F - 1 1 -
29.04.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 5 F - - - -
23.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 18 F - - - -
09.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 7 F - - - -
02.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 6 A - 1 1 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 17 F - 2 2 4
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F - - - -
31.07.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F - - - -
17.07.2016 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F - - - 2
03.07.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 19 - 7 F - - - -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F - - - -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F - - - -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 F - - - -
14.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 - 7 F - 1 1 -
30.04.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 14 F - - - -
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 F - 1 1 -
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 F - - - -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.09.2015 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 26 - 11 F - 2 2 -
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 F - - - -
07.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 3 F - - - -
31.05.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 4 F - - - -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 F - - - -
03.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 4 F - - - 2
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 17:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - - - -
27.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
06.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - - - -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 F - - - 2
01.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F - - - -
25.05.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 F - - - -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2013 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 10 F - - - -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F - - - -
30.05.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 1 F - - - 2
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 F - - - -
04.05.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 F - - - 2
20.04.2013 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 10 F - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 12 F - - - -
16.06.2012 15:10 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - EHC Puckbusters Weiden 17 - 3 F - 1 1 -
10.06.2012 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 4 F - 1 1 -
07.06.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 5 - 4 F - - - -
27.05.2012 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 5 F - 2 2 -
20.05.2012 18:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
12.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 F - 1 1 -
22.04.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 8 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 F - - - -
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 F - - - -
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 F - - - -
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 F - - - -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 F - - - -
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 F - - - -
02.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 0 F - 1 1 -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 F - - - -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 F - - - -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 F 1 2 3 -
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 F - 1 1 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 F - - - -
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 F - - - -
30.05.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 9 F 1 3 4 -
22.05.2010 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 6 F - 1 1 -
15.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
13.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 3 F - - - -
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 F - - - -
25.04.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 11 F - - - -