Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Rabiega

Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys
#64
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 4
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - - - 2
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - - - -
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 5 C 1 1 2 2
14.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 2 F - 1 1 -
08.07.2018 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 7 F - - - -
01.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - - - -
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
17.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 2 F - - - -
10.06.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 7 - 9 F - - - 2
13.05.2018 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 3 F - - - -
10.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 F - - - -
06.05.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 - 6 F - - - -
01.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 0 - 5 A - - - -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - - - -
16.07.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 3 F - - - -
01.07.2017 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 12 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2017 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 9 F - - - -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - -
25.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
07.05.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 A - - - -
30.04.2017 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 13 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
26.06.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 5 A - - - 4
18.06.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 4 A - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 A - 1 1 -
05.06.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 - 0 A - - - 2
29.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 A 1 - 1 2
26.05.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 1 A - - - -
22.05.2016 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 A - 1 1 2
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 A - - - -
08.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 A - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 10 A 1 - 1 2
26.07.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 11 - 5 A - - - 2
14.06.2015 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 A - - - 4
07.06.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
31.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 - 6 A - - - -
24.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 6 A - 1 1 -
23.05.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
10.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 A - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 5 F - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - 4 A - 1 1 -
06.07.2014 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 10 A 2 - 2 -
28.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 11 A 1 2 3 -
19.06.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 0 A 1 2 3 2
14.06.2014 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 12 - 8 A - 1 1 -
08.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - VfR Angerlohe München 6 - 2 A 2 1 3 -
31.05.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 A - 1 1 -
04.05.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 2 A - 1 1 -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 A - - - -
27.04.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 A 1 - 1 2
20.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 15 - 0 F - - - -
13.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 4 - 8 F - - - 2
06.07.2013 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 11 F - - - -
30.06.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 6 F - - - -
23.06.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 3 F - 1 1 -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
19.05.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 3 F - - - 2
12.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 16:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
07.07.2012 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 0 F 2 2 4 -
01.07.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
16.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 5 F - - - -
09.06.2012 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 13 F 4 1 5 -
19.05.2012 16:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 11 F - - - 2
12.05.2012 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2012 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - EHC Puckbusters Weiden 19 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
28.04.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2011 13:30 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 - 2 F - - - -
16.07.2011 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - SV Lohhof 2 - 12 F - - - -
03.07.2011 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 6 F - - - -
02.07.2011 19:45 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 12 - 4 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:25 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - SV Lohhof 9 - 5 A - - - 2
12.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 7 F - - - -
05.06.2011 13:15 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 - 1 F - - - -
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - - - 2
28.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:15 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 9 F - - - -
07.05.2011 16:15 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F - - - -
03.07.2010 12:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 6 - 5 F - - - -
12.06.2010 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 2 F - - - 4
06.06.2010 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
29.05.2010 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
13.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
08.05.2010 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 - 9 F - - - -
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 2 5 - 8 F - - - -
20.06.2009 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 1 F - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Schwaben - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 4 F - - - 2
07.06.2009 14:00 SV Lohhof - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 5 F - - - -
23.05.2009 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 10 F - - - -
21.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 14 - 7 F - - - -
16.05.2009 13:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 9 F - - - 2
10.05.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 7 - 6 F - - - -
03.05.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - SV Lohhof 2 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F - - - -