Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Markus Liedl

Crocodiles Donaustauf 2
#71
Position: Feldspieler
2024 - Landesliga A - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.05.2024 14:30 Schwabach United - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2024 - Landesliga B - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.04.2024 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Nürnberg Patriots 13 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
 
2022 - Landesliga Süd-Ost Play-Off - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2022 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 5 - 12 C - - - 2
 
2022 - Landesliga Süd-Ost B - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2022 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 14 C - 1 1 -
28.05.2022 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 15 - 6 C 1 - 1 2
14.05.2022 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 12 C - 1 1 2
08.05.2022 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 19 - 7 F - 1 1 -
 
2021 - Regionalliga Südost - Gruppe B - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.08.2021 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 23 - 1 F - - - -
25.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 10 F - - - -
18.07.2021 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 9 F - - - -
11.07.2021 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 17 - 1 F - - - -
10.07.2021 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 14 F - 2 2 -
03.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 17 A - - - -
20.06.2021 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 15 C 1 - 1 -
 
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 7 C - - - -
21.07.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 15 C 1 - 1 -
30.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 13 C - - - 2
02.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 17 C - - - -
18.05.2019 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 C - - - -
12.05.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 C - - - -
04.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 C - - - -
13.04.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 4 C - - - -
07.04.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach United 13 - 10 C - - - 2
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 C - - - -
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 20 C - - - -
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 C - - - -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 C - - - -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 C - - - -
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 C - 1 1 -
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 C - - - -
19.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 19 - 1 C - - - -
28.04.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 19 C - - - -
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 C - - - -
17.03.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 C - - - 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 17 - 2 C - - - -
09.07.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 11 C 1 1 2 -
28.05.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 11 C - 1 1 -
25.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 14 C - - - -
21.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 2 C - - - 2
13.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 3 C - - - -
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 C - - - -
29.04.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 F - - - -
23.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 25 F - - - -
09.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 F - - - -
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 F - 1 1 -
10.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 6 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 0 A - - - 2
19.07.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 1 A - - - -
04.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 1 A - - - -
28.06.2015 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 2 - 8 A - - - -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 A - - - -
31.05.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 A - 2 2 2
16.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 A - - - -
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 A - - - -
26.04.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 6 - 3 A - 1 1 -
19.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
12.04.2015 19:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 7 - 8 A - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 8 F - - - -
12.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 8 - 4 F - - - -
06.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 6 F - - - -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F - - - -
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 F - - - 2
15.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 16 F - - - -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 F - - - -
01.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 20 F - - - -
24.05.2014 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 17 - 2 F - - - -
03.05.2014 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 7 F - - - -
27.04.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 15 - 1 F - - - -