Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

David Wolfrum

Nürnberg Knights
#77
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F 1 - 1 2
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - - - -
26.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F - - - -
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 F - - - 2
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 F - - - -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 2 F - 1 1 -
08.09.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 7 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F - - - 2
22.07.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 7 F - 1 1 -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 F - - - -
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
09.06.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 23 - 4 F - - - -
12.05.2018 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - - - -
06.05.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
28.04.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 7 F - 2 2 -
23.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 19 - 2 F - 2 2 -
22.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
25.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 16 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F - - - -
18.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
03.06.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 24 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Nürnberg Knights 29 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F - - - -
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F - - - -
29.04.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
11.09.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 15 - 4 F 3 4 7 -
27.08.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
23.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 13 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
10.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 10 F - - - 2
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 F - 1 1 -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F - - - -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F - 1 1 -
15.05.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 7 F - - - -
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F - - - -
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - 1 1 -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - - - -
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Nürnberg Knights 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 0 - 8 F - - - -
28.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F - - - 2
13.06.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 F - - - 2
04.06.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 2 4 - 3 F - 1 1 -
25.05.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 5 - 4 F - 1 1 -
24.05.2015 19:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F - - - -
09.05.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 5 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
12.07.2014 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 12 - 3 F - - - -
06.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
28.06.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2014 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 6 F - - - -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 7 - 1 F - - - 2
17.05.2014 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 10 - 2 F - - - -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 F - 1 1 -