Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Andreas Dornaus

Nürnberg Knights
#68
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 F 1 - 1 4
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 F - - - -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 14 A 1 2 3 -
30.06.2019 14:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 6 - 12 A 1 - 1 -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 F - - - -
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - 3 3 -
26.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 A - - - 4
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.09.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 7 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
22.07.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 F - - - -
09.06.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 23 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
12.05.2018 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - 2 2 -
06.05.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 5 F - 1 1 5
28.04.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 4 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Nürnberg Knights 7 - 8 F - 1 1 -
02.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 9 F - - - -
25.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 16 F - 1 1 -
18.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F - - - -
03.06.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 24 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Nürnberg Knights 29 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F - - - 7
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
29.04.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F - 1 1 -
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 F 4 - 4 4
27.08.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 6 F - - - -
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 F 2 2 4 2
31.07.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 1 F - 1 1 2
23.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 13 - 5 F - 1 1 2
10.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 10 F - - - -
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 F - - - -
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - 1 1 2
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F - 2 2 -
18.07.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 10 - 4 F 4 2 6 -
12.07.2015 14:00 EHC Geltolfing - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 8 F - 1 1 -
05.07.2015 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Nürnberg Knights 7 - 9 F - 1 1 -
27.06.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Nürnberg Knights 7 - 2 F - - - -
20.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 6 F - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 F - 1 1 2
04.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 13 F - 1 1 -
30.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F - - - -
25.05.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 6 F - - - 2
16.05.2015 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Nürnberg Knights 12 - 9 F 1 - 1 -