Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Sebastian Munser

Crocodiles Donaustauf 2
#19
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
21.07.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 15 F 2 5 7 2
30.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 13 F 2 1 3 -
02.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 17 F 1 - 1 4
18.05.2019 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 F 1 2 3 -
12.05.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F 1 2 3 2
04.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
28.04.2019 14:00 Schwabach United - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
13.04.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
07.04.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach United 13 - 10 F 5 1 6 -
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 F 4 - 4 2
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 20 F - - - -
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 F 2 - 2 -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 F - 1 1 -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 F 2 2 4 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 F 1 - 1 2
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 F - 1 1 -
28.04.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 19 F - - - -
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 F 4 1 5 4
17.03.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 17 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
09.07.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 11 A - 1 1 -
28.05.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 14 F 3 1 4 2
21.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
13.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 A - - - -
29.04.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 A - 1 1 -
23.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 25 F 1 - 1 -
09.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 A - 2 2 -
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 A - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 10 C - 1 1 -
28.08.2016 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
19.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 7 F 3 2 5 -
29.05.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 6 F - 1 1 2
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
15.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 1 A - 1 1 -
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2016 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 13 F 2 - 2 -
24.04.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
16.04.2016 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 1 A - 1 1 -
10.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
05.09.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 17 - 9 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
04.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 1 C - - - -
28.06.2015 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 2 - 8 C 1 - 1 -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 F - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
16.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F 2 3 5 -
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 F - 1 1 -
26.04.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 6 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
19.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F 3 - 3 -
12.04.2015 19:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 7 - 8 F 2 2 4 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 17:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 F - 1 1 -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 12:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 3 A 3 1 4 -
19.07.2014 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 14 - 3 A 3 - 3 -
06.07.2014 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 10 A 2 - 2 -
29.06.2014 12:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 3 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
19.06.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 0 A - - - -
07.06.2014 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 12 A - - - -
01.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 22 F - 1 1 -
24.05.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 17 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
27.04.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 4 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2013 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
30.05.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 F - - - -
04.05.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 F - - - 2
20.04.2013 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 10 F 1 2 3 -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2012 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
20.05.2012 18:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 3 F - - - -
05.05.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 F - - - -
22.04.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 8 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 5 F - - - -
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F 1 - 1 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 F - - - -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 F 1 - 1 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 A - - - -
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 A - - - -
30.05.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
22.05.2010 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 6 F 3 2 5 -
15.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 F - - - -
13.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 3 A - - - -
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 F 1 1 2 2
25.04.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 11 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2009 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 13 F - - - -
12.07.2009 10:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 12 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 9 F - 1 1 2
07.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 11 F - - - -
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 F - - - 2
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F - 2 2 2
25.04.2009 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 12 F 1 2 3 4