Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Timo Stutz

Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys
#23
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F - - - -
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - 1 1 -
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 F - - - -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
11.05.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 8 - 13 F - - - -
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2018 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 7 A - 1 1 -
01.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 F - - - -
17.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 2 A - - - -
10.06.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 7 - 9 A - - - -
13.05.2018 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 3 F - - - -
10.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 F - - - 4
06.05.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 - 6 A 1 - 1 2
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.07.2017 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 12 - 2 F 1 2 3 -
24.06.2017 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 9 F - - - -
18.06.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 12 - 0 F - - - -
25.05.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 6 F 3 - 3 2
21.05.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 7 F - - - -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
07.05.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.09.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 22 F 1 1 2 -
24.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F - - - 4
16.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 2 F - - - -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - 1 1 -
18.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 5 F - 1 1 -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 - 1 12
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F - - - 2
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F - - - -
24.04.2016 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 8 F - 2 2 -
25.07.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 F - - - -
28.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 3 F - - - 4
26.04.2015 18:45 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 10 - 7 F - 2 2 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 10 F 2 1 3 -
26.07.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 11 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
05.07.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 7 A 2 1 3 -
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 A - 2 2 -
14.06.2015 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
31.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - 2 2 -
24.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
23.05.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
16.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 11 F - - - -
10.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
03.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 F 3 - 3 2
26.04.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 8 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 5 F - 2 2 -
27.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
19.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 8 F - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - - - 2
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 F - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - 4 F - - - -
06.07.2014 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 10 F 1 4 5 -
28.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 11 F 1 2 3 2
19.06.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 0 F 1 2 3 5
14.06.2014 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 12 - 8 F 5 - 5 4
31.05.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 6 F - - - -
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 F - - - -
04.05.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 2 F 4 - 4 -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 F - - - 2
27.04.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F 3 1 4 2
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 15 - 0 F - - - -
13.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 4 - 8 F - - - -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F - - - -
12.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 1 F - - - -
07.07.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 11 A - - - 6
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 A 1 1 2 4
29.06.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 0 C - - - 2
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 A 2 - 2 4
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 4
09.05.2013 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
28.04.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 7 A - - - 4
 
2013 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 6 F - - - 2
19.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 3 - 11 A - 1 1 -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 16:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
07.07.2012 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 0 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
16.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 5 F - - - -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2012 11:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
30.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 21 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
03.06.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 8 F 1 - 1 20
05.05.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - - - 4
21.04.2012 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 16 - 11 F 1 4 5 2
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 21 F - - - 2
03.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 6 F - - - -
23.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 11 - 5 F - 2 2 2
18.06.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 12 F - - - 4
10.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 14 - 7 F - 1 1 -
05.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F - - - 2
14.05.2011 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 6 F - - - -
07.05.2011 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 11 - 8 F 1 3 4 2
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 A - - - -
12.06.2010 11:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 A - - - 2
03.06.2010 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 2 - 4 A - - - -
29.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 - 6 A - 1 1 -
15.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 5 A - 3 3 -
09.05.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 3 A - - - -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 A - - - 4
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
27.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 14 - 1 F - - - 2
20.06.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 0 - 15 F - - - -
07.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 7 F 1 - 1 4
21.05.2009 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F - - - -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 F 1 1 2 2
03.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 18 F - - - -
25.04.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 13 F - - - -