Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Moritz Bredehorn

Crocodiles Donaustauf 2
#6
Position: Feldspieler
2024 - Regionalliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.06.2024 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 19 F - - - -
11.05.2024 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 15 - 7 F - - - -
01.05.2024 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 8 F - - - -
 
2024 - Landesliga A - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.05.2024 13:00 Schweinfurt - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 A - - - -
09.05.2024 14:30 Schwabach United - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 4 F - - - -
 
2024 - Landesliga B - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.04.2024 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Nürnberg Patriots 13 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
 
2023 - Regionalliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2023 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 9 F - - - -
22.04.2023 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 16 F 2 - 2 -
 
2023 - Landesliga B - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2023 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 5 - 8 C 2 - 2 4
25.06.2023 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 23 - 1 C - - - -
10.06.2023 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 18 F 1 - 1 -
04.06.2023 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 23 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
07.05.2023 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 10 F - 1 1 -
06.05.2023 12:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 - 2 F - 1 1 -
25.03.2023 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 12 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
11.03.2023 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
 
2022 - Landesliga Süd-Ost B - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.05.2022 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 15 - 6 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2022 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 12 F - - - -
08.05.2022 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 19 - 7 F - - - -
30.04.2022 14:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 - 3 F - 1 1 -
02.04.2022 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 11 F - 3 3 -
 
2021 - Regionalliga Südost - Gruppe B - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.08.2021 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 23 - 1 F - - - -
31.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 - 7 F - 1 1 -
25.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 10 F - - - 2
18.07.2021 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 9 F - - - -
10.07.2021 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 14 F - - - -
03.07.2021 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 17 F - - - -
20.06.2021 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 15 F 1 - 1 -
 
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
21.07.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 15 F - - - -
30.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 13 F - 2 2 2
02.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 17 F - - - -
18.05.2019 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 F - - - 4
12.05.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
04.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F - 1 1 -
28.04.2019 14:00 Schwabach United - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 - 2 F - 2 2 -
07.04.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach United 13 - 10 F 2 1 3 -
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 20 F - 1 1 -
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 F - - - -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 G - - - -
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 F - - - -
19.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 19 - 1 F - - - -
28.04.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 19 F - - - -
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 F - - - -
17.03.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 1 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 10 F - - - 2
05.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2012 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
07.06.2012 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 14 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
05.05.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 7 - 1 F - - - -