Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2009

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Patrick Weigant Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 21 19 40
2. Daniel Sikorski EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 29 7 36
3. Franz Schmidt TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 27 8 35
4. Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 10 24 11 35
5. Benjamin Becherer TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 18 11 29
6. Benjamin Frank Pleystein Piranhas 10 15 7 22
7. Steffen Tölzer Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 14 7 21
8. Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 8 12 9 21
9. Florian Bartels Pleystein Piranhas 9 11 7 18
10. Thomas Birk TV Augsburg 2 10 10 7 17
11. Christian Meiler Pleystein Piranhas 8 8 7 15
12. André Fischer Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 7 8 15
13. Christian Glotz EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 8 6 14
14. Daniel Beutelrock Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 7 7 14
Florian Busse TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 7 7 14
Florian Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 8 7 7 14
17. Benedikt Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 5 6 8 14
Robin Pandel TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 6 8 14
Tino Thönelt Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 6 8 14
20. Dominic Erhard TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 9 4 13
21. Dennis Weigant Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 6 7 13
22. Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 8 11 1 12
23. Matthias Lübeck TV Augsburg 2 7 3 9 12
24. Sebastian Schreiber TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 6 5 11
25. Marco Mund EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 4 7 11
26. Patric Reinmann EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 6 4 10
27. Felix Dietrich TV Augsburg 2 8 4 6 10
28. Tilo Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 2 8 10
29. Dominik Tiefenbacher TV Augsburg 2 5 7 2 9
Jakob Schwarzbäcker TV Augsburg 2 10 7 2 9
31. Robert Ott TV Augsburg 2 7 2 7 9
32. Gerhard Glotz EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 4 4 8
Thomas Stetter Pleystein Piranhas 7 4 4 8
34. Florian Späth TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 3 5 8
Konstantin Schäfer Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 3 5 8
36. Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 6 2 6 8
37. Michael Maier Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 6 1 7
38. Alexander Robl Pleystein Piranhas 7 5 2 7
Peter Wagner Skater Union Augsburg 8 5 2 7
40. Markus Hartmann Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 5 1 6
41. Sebastian Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 4 2 6
42. Florian Braun Skater Union Augsburg 9 3 3 6
Konstantin Weidenbach Pleystein Piranhas 8 3 3 6
Markus Zeller TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 3 3 6
45. Johannes Oeser EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 2 4 6
Philip Stöckel Skater Union Augsburg 5 2 4 6
47. Bruce Atzinger Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 4 1 5
48. Robert Hempel Skater Union Augsburg 5 3 2 5
49. Andreas Härtl Skater Union Augsburg 8 2 3 5
50. Benjamin Gerstmayr Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 1 4 5
51. Sebastian Nagl EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 3 1 4
Thomas Baldauf Pleystein Piranhas 4 3 1 4
Tobias Tiefenbacher TV Augsburg 2 7 3 1 4
54. Dominik Held Pleystein Piranhas 7 2 2 4
55. Andreas Simka TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 1 3 4
56. Maximilian Volkmann Skater Union Augsburg 9 3 0 3
57. Andreas Sicker EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 2 1 3
Felix Friedrich TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 2 1 3
59. Florian Mayer TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 7 1 2 3
Michael Ochotta Skater Union Augsburg 10 1 2 3
61. Alexander Kreber Skater Union Augsburg 2 2 0 2
Alexander Strehler TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 2 0 2
Christopher Ricker TV Augsburg 2 7 2 0 2
Tim Hallek TV Augsburg 2 1 2 0 2
65. Christian Meyer TV Augsburg 2 6 1 1 2
Dominik Essler Pleystein Piranhas 2 1 1 2
Fabian Hajek Skater Union Augsburg 3 1 1 2
Markus Hausner Pleystein Piranhas 5 1 1 2
Markus Kiefl Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 1 2
Mathias Hallek TV Augsburg 2 9 1 1 2
Michael Endt EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 1 1 2
Michael Herzog EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 1 1 2
73. Adalbert Ochotta Skater Union Augsburg 10 0 2 2
Florian Oeser EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 0 2 2
Frederik Pfalzgraf TV Augsburg 2 1 0 2 2
Lars Meergrün EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 0 2 2
77. Florian Lusser Skater Union Augsburg 1 1 0 1
Sebastian Martin Pleystein Piranhas 1 1 0 1
79. Alexander Hopfenzitz Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 0 1 1
Daniel Arbogast TV Augsburg 2 7 0 1 1
Michael Hutfless Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 1 1
Patrick Jung TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 0 1 1
Tino Schneider EC Höchstadt Gaylords 4 0 1 1
84. Alexander Möstel Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 0 0 0
Andreas Kirchner Skater Union Augsburg 6 0 0 0
Christian Härtl Skater Union Augsburg 6 0 0 0
Christos Kislinger Skater Union Augsburg 7 0 0 0
Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 7 0 0 0
Eugen Weidenbach Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Jan Welsch Skater Union Augsburg 9 0 0 0
Lukas Fettinger TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Marcus Schönberger Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Marek Landsmann Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Markus Hofmann Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 0 0 0
Markus Ziegler Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Oliver Dotterweich TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Oliver Engmann Pleystein Piranhas 8 0 0 0
Patrick Buzas TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 1 0 0 0
Patrick Schenk TV Augsburg 2 9 0 0 0
Patrick Walke TV Augsburg 2 7 0 0 0
Ralf Grimaldi Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Sascha Kaiser TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0
Stefan Hofmeister Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Stefan Mayr Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 0 0
Stefan Weirauch Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 0 0 0
Ulrich Geiger Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0