Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Robert Ott

Sweep Hockey Captains
#4
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Süd - Sweep Hockey Captains Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Sweep Hockey Captains 6 - 11 F 1 2 3 2
14.07.2019 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 3 F - 2 2 4
06.07.2019 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 4 F 1 3 4 2
23.06.2019 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 - 3 F - 3 3 -
15.06.2019 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Sweep Hockey Captains 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -
08.06.2019 15:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
18.05.2019 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Sweep Hockey Captains 5 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
11.05.2019 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 2 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
20.04.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 5 - 14 C 1 3 4 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Finale - Sweep Hockey Captains Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 16:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Schwabach Blue Lions 9 - 4 C - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Sweep Hockey Captains Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Sweep Hockey Captains 8 - 2 C - - - -
21.07.2018 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 5 C - - - -
15.07.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 10 - 4 C - 3 3 -
08.07.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 C 2 3 5 2
01.07.2018 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Sweep Hockey Captains 2 - 6 C - 1 1 4
24.06.2018 15:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 2 C - 1 1 2
16.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 1 - 6 A 2 1 3 4
10.06.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 7 - 9 A 1 3 4 4
03.06.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 14 - 4 A 1 6 7 2
12.05.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 8 C 1 - 1 2
05.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Sweep Hockey Captains 2 - 7 C - 5 5 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 7 C 1 1 2 2
22.07.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 2 C 1 2 3 -
16.07.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 3 C 1 2 3 2
08.07.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 8 C - 1 1 2
02.07.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Dillingen Stingrays 10 - 8 C - 2 2 -
24.06.2017 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 9 C - 4 4 -
10.06.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 10 - 1 C 2 1 3 2
03.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 3 C - - - 4
20.05.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 C - 2 2 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Finale - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.08.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Dillingen Stingrays 11 - 3 C - - - 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
29.07.2016 20:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 4 C 1 2 3 4
10.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 11 C - 2 2 -
02.07.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 13 - 1 C - 3 3 -
26.06.2016 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 7 - 4 C - 2 2 -
18.06.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 4 C 1 - 1 4
28.05.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 3 C - 1 1 2
22.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Dillingen Stingrays 0 - 7 C 1 - 1 2
14.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 8 C - 2 2 -
30.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Fuggerstadt Panther 13 - 6 C - 3 3 2
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 C 1 3 4 4
17.04.2016 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 5 C - 2 2 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Finale - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.08.2015 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 8 C 1 2 3 -
22.08.2015 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 4 C - 4 4 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 6 C - 3 3 4
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 C - 2 2 -
05.07.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 7 C 3 1 4 -
28.06.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 6 C - 1 1 -
13.06.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - VfR Angerlohe München 14 - 2 C 1 1 2 -
07.06.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 15 - 2 C - 7 7 -
31.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 C - - - 4
23.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 5 C - 1 1 2
17.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Dillingen Stingrays 4 - 6 C 1 3 4 2
14.05.2015 17:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 17 C - 3 3 -
10.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 C 1 2 3 4
03.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 C - - - -
25.04.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Fuggerstadt Panther 5 - 4 C - 2 2 2
19.04.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 3 C - 3 3 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - Dillingen Stingrays 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 - 7 C 1 4 5 -
12.07.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 - 9 C - 1 1 2
05.07.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Dillingen Stingrays 2 11 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
22.06.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
19.06.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 11 - 5 C - - - -
15.06.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 - 7 C - 2 2 5
31.05.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 C 1 1 2 4
25.05.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 2 8 - 4 C - - - -
17.05.2014 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 5 C - 1 1 -
04.05.2014 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 8 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
27.04.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 C - - - -
06.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 4 C 2 - 2 2
 
2014 - Oberliga - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2014 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 13 F - 1 1 -
31.05.2014 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 9 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Dillingen Stingrays 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:40 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 3 C - - - -
28.07.2013 14:45 TSG Augsburg Giants - Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 - 0 C - - - -
28.07.2013 13:35 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 0 C - - - -
28.07.2013 12:25 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Nürnberg Knights 0 - 4 C - - - -
28.07.2013 10:05 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 C - - - 2
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Dillingen Stingrays 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 - 9 C 1 4 5 -
29.06.2013 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 9 C - 3 3 2
15.06.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
08.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 - 11 C - 3 3 -
02.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 4 C 2 2 4 2
30.05.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 1 C 1 3 4 -
25.05.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 5 C 1 1 2 4
18.05.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 13 - 3 C 1 5 6 -
05.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 3 - 6 C - 3 3 2
21.04.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 4 C 2 4 6 2
 
2013 - Oberliga - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.05.2013 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Dillingen Stingrays 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 5 C - 4 4 4
30.06.2012 18:15 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 - 6 C - 1 1 4
16.06.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
09.06.2012 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 4 - 4 C 2 1 3 -
07.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 2 C - 1 1 2
20.05.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 C - 2 2 4
13.05.2012 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - SV Lohhof 3 - 8 C - - - -
06.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 7 C 1 2 3 2
21.04.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 3 C 3 1 4 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Dillingen Stingrays 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 C 1 1 2 2
28.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 C - 1 1 2
21.05.2011 15:55 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 C - - - -
15.05.2011 14:15 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 9 C 1 4 5 -
08.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - SV Lohhof 8 - 6 C 3 1 4 -
01.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 C - - - -
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 C - 1 1 4
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2010 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 5 A - - - -
10.07.2010 16:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 8 A - - - 2
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 8 A - 1 1 2
24.06.2010 19:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 4 A - 4 4 2
19.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 8 - 2 A - - - -
13.06.2010 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 5 C 1 - 1 4
06.06.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 4 A - - - 2
29.05.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 C - - - -
24.04.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 10 A - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 7 F - - - 12
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 11 A - 2 2 -
20.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 11 - 2 A 1 2 3 2
13.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 14 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
16.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 11 - 9 C - 1 1 -
09.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 - 8 C - 1 1 -
02.05.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 6 C - - - -
25.04.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 1 A - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 12 - 6 F 1 2 3 12
25.07.2008 19:30 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 4 F - - - 2
28.06.2008 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 11 F 1 1 2 2
21.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 5 F - - - 2
15.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 9 - 2 F - - - -
31.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 18 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
17.05.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F - 2 2 -
10.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 8 F - - - 7
26.04.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 28 - 2 F - 3 3 -
01.08.2007 19:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 11 - 0 F 1 3 4 -
07.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F 1 4 5 2
01.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 10 F - - - 2
23.06.2007 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 F - - - 2
09.06.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
02.06.2007 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
20.05.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 8 F - - - -
12.05.2007 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
06.05.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 7 F - 1 1 -
29.04.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 3 F 1 1 2 7
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 16:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 3 F - - - 12
23.07.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 10 - 6 F - 2 2 -
15.07.2006 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 0 F - - - -
09.07.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers 10 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 F - - - -
17.06.2006 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 2 F - - - 2
11.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 11 - 2 F 1 1 2 2
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2005 - Landesliga Schwaben - Dillingen Stingrays Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 16 - 0 F 1 3 4 -
03.07.2005 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 - 11 F - - - -
26.06.2005 12:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
11.06.2005 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 F - - - 25
21.05.2005 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 4 - 6 F 1 1 2 4
07.05.2005 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 9 - 3 F - - - -
30.04.2005 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 0 - 3 F - 2 2 -
 
2004 - Oberliga Süd - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2004 19:15 TV Augsburg 2 - TSG Augsburg Giants 1 - 5 F - - - -
03.07.2004 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
23.05.2004 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
16.05.2004 14:45 TV Augsburg 2 - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 12 - 6 F - 1 1 -
08.05.2004 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F - - - 2
02.05.2004 15:45 TV Augsburg 2 - ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 4 - 5 F - - - -
25.04.2004 19:30 TSG Augsburg Giants - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
 
2003 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 12 F - - - -
06.07.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 17 - 5 F 3 2 5 -
29.06.2003 16:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
22.06.2003 18:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F - - - -
15.06.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 11 - 8 F 3 - 3 -
08.06.2003 13:00 MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
29.05.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 6 F - 2 2 -
25.05.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 14 - 4 F - - - -
18.05.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 5 F - 1 1 2
10.05.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Hornissen Augsburg 8 - 4 F - - - -
 
2002 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2002 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - EC Hornissen Augsburg 7 - 6 F 2 - 2 10
02.07.2002 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - 2 2 -
08.06.2002 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 19 - 2 F 5 - 5 -
26.05.2002 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 1 - 12 F 1 2 3 -
11.05.2002 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Panther 4 - 13 F 1 1 2 2
28.04.2002 15:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F - - - -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.05.2002 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 5 - 14 F 1 - 1 -