Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Nord 2011

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Daniel Smazal Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 7 19 25 44
2. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 27 12 39
3. Maximilian Zierock Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 17 18 35
4. Dominik Steer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 31 2 33
5. Julian Lautenschlager TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 22 11 33
6. Michael Völkl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 14 4 18
7. Bastian Reber Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 9 7 16
8. Alexander Glöckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 9 6 15
9. Jan Pensel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 13 1 14
10. Christoph Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 9 5 14
11. Alexander Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 5 6 11
12. Stefan Eberhardt IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 5 3 8
13. Florian Herbold IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 4 4 8
14. Felix Früchtl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 7 0 7
15. Stefan Ziegler IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 6 1 7
16. Friedrich Kolesnikov TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 5 2 7
Jonas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 5 2 7
Martin Dengler Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 5 2 7
Yannick Wenzel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 5 2 7
20. Marcel Oswald Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 2 5 7
21. Daniel Königsberger TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 4 2 6
22. Leonhard Igl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 6 3 3 6
23. Karl Berger Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 1 5 6
24. Ferdinand Fischer TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 3 2 5
25. Steven Eck TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 6 2 3 5
26. Simon Scheffel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 6 1 4 5
27. Fabian Vollert TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 3 1 4
Nico Babij TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 3 1 4
29. Nicolas Sauer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 2 2 4
Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 2 2 4
31. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 1 3 4
Manuel Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 1 3 4
33. Patrick Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 3 0 3
34. Bastian Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 2 1 3
Jason Horn Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 2 1 3
Nico Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 2 1 3
37. Pascal Marx TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 1 2 3
38. Franz-Josef Hölzl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 1 1 2
Marius Bindl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 1 1 2
Michael Schied IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 1 1 2
Nemo Kobzan TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 1 1 2
42. Florian Gösl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 7 0 2 2
Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 0 2 2
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 0 2 2
45. Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 1 0 1
Markus Bayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 1 0 1
Robert Pflamminger TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 1 0 1
48. Jonas Lauerer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 0 1 1
Konstantin Isselhard TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Markus Schäfer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
Maurice Wiediger TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 6 0 1 1
Patrick Tächl TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
Simon Penzkofer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 0 1 1
54. Aaron Zimmerman TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Andreas Pfeiffer TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Andreas Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Elias Nirschl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Fabian Wysotzki TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Jan Mayer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Johannes Eidenschink IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Kevin Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Kilian Pfannenmüller TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Kristin Auburger TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Leon Hackl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Lukas Lindinger Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Marcel Becker IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Matthias Küffner TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Maximilian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Maximilian Kiesewetter TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
René-André Schmidt TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Simon Albert IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Simon Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Timo Frankl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Timo Krelle TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Tobias Diermeier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Tobias Wintersperger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 0 0 0