Alle Ligen 2019
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Augsburg 2 | 9 | 54 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7,11 |
2. | Nürnberg Knights | 10 | 72 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 8,20 |
3. | TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts | 10 | 76 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 8,60 |
4. | Schwabach Blue Lions | 10 | 70 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 105 | 10,50 |
5. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks | 9 | 78 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 10,89 |
6. | Crocodiles Donaustauf | 10 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 130 | 13,00 |
Gesamt | 430 | 25 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 565 | 9,74 |
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nürnberg Knights | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10,00 |
2. | Crocodiles Donaustauf | 4 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 13,25 |
3. | TV Augsburg 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 16,50 |
Gesamt | 96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 13,25 |
Landesliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabach United | 11 | 52 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 6,55 |
2. | Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 | 12 | 80 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 7,08 |
3. | Pleystein Piranhas | 12 | 80 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 120 | 10,00 |
4. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 | 12 | 96 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 10,92 |
5. | TG Bamberg / Erlangen | 12 | 128 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 12,33 |
6. | IHC Atting Wölfe 2 | 12 | 118 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 153 | 12,75 |
7. | Buffalos Straubing | 11 | 104 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 154 | 14,00 |
Gesamt | 658 | 65 | 70 | 40 | 30 | 863 | 10,52 |
Landesliga Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs | 12 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6,33 |
2. | Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks | 12 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 7,83 |
3. | TV Augsburg 3 | 12 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 9,17 |
4. | Turmfalken Neubeuern | 12 | 64 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 114 | 9,50 |
5. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf | 12 | 116 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 10,50 |
6. | Sweep Hockey Captains | 12 | 114 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 11,17 |
7. | Skater Union Augsburg | 12 | 102 | 10 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 157 | 13,08 |
Gesamt | 656 | 40 | 60 | 25 | 30 | 811 | 9,65 |
Juniorenliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 12 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6,75 |
2. | TV Augsburg (Junioren) | 12 | 62 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 102 | 8,50 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) | 12 | 126 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 13,00 |
4. | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) | 12 | 96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 166 | 13,83 |
5. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 12 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 120 | 258 | 21,50 |
Gesamt | 478 | 35 | 20 | 20 | 210 | 763 | 12,72 |
Juniorenliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
2. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2,00 |
3. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7,00 |
4. | TV Augsburg (Junioren) | 2 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11,00 |
Gesamt | 44 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6,75 |
Jugendliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) | 12 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 4,50 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 5,83 |
3. | TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 12 | 86 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 8,00 |
4. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 12 | 90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 8,33 |
Ingolstadt (Jugend) | 12 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 100 | 8,33 | |
Gesamt | 380 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 420 | 7,00 |
Jugendliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6,40 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | 5 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 9,60 |
3. | Ingolstadt (Jugend) | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11,50 |
4. | TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15,50 |
Gesamt | 124 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 9,57 |
Schülerliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Augsburg (Schüler) | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4,00 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 12 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 4,25 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | 11 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4,36 |
4. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) | 11 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 5,45 |
Gesamt | 202 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 4,50 |
Schülerliga Play-off
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3,33 |
2. | TV Augsburg (Schüler) | 6 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5,33 |
3. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6,67 |
Gesamt | 52 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 5,17 |
Bambini - 1. Turnier - Augsburg 01.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 2. Turnier - Deggendorf 19.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 3. Turnier - Atting 02.06.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 4. Turnier - Ingolstadt 13.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |