Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Dominic Burkert

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#28
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 F 1 3 4 -
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 F 3 - 3 2
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F 1 1 2 2
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F - - - 2
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F 3 1 4 4
07.04.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 7 - 15 F 1 - 1 4
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 F 1 1 2 2
12.08.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 0 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 2 2 4 4
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F 1 - 1 2
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 F 3 - 3 30
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - 2 2 -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Finale - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.08.2017 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.08.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 15 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
05.08.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 9 F - 1 1 -
15.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 7 F 3 - 3 -
28.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 1 F - - - -
25.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 14 F 2 1 3 -
21.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
14.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 9 F - - - -
04.06.2015 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
30.05.2015 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 F - - - -
23.05.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 4 F 3 - 3 12
16.05.2015 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - EHC Geltolfing 13 - 3 F 1 3 4 2
02.05.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 12 C 3 1 4 -
16.06.2012 15:10 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - EHC Puckbusters Weiden 17 - 3 C 3 3 6 -
10.06.2012 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 4 C 3 4 7 2
07.06.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 5 - 4 C 4 - 4 -
27.05.2012 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 5 C 4 - 4 -
20.05.2012 18:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 3 C 1 - 1 2
12.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 - 7 C 1 2 3 4
05.05.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 C 1 - 1 6
22.04.2012 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 8 C 4 - 4 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 F - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
10.07.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 3 F - - - 2
09.07.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 - 3 F - - - -
29.05.2011 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 - 1 F - - - 10
28.05.2011 17:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
15.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 0 - 4 F - - - 4
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.04.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 9 - 5 F - 1 1 37
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - - - 2
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F 1 - 1 5
10.07.2010 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - 2 2 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 F - - - 32
04.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
03.07.2010 13:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F - - - 5
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 F - 2 2 2
13.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 - 1 F - - - -
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 F 2 - 2 -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 16 F - - - -
13.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 2 F - 1 1 2
02.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 13 F - 1 1 -
24.04.2010 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 8 F 1 2 3 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 7 - 0 F - - - 15
24.07.2009 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - 1 1 -
17.07.2009 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 2 F 2 - 2 4
10.07.2009 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
05.07.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 18 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
04.07.2009 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 8 F 2 1 3 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 17:45 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 F - 1 1 -
13.06.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 F - - - 16
31.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 3 - 1 F - - - 10
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 0 C - 2 2 -
13.06.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 9 - 2 C - - - 2
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 C 2 2 4 -
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 C 1 - 1 4
09.05.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 10 C 2 1 3 2
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
26.07.2008 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 11 F - - - 2
 
2008 - Jugendliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2008 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
31.07.2008 18:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
18.07.2008 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 6 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
12.07.2008 18:25 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 - 6 F 2 1 3 2
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 1 F - - - 2
29.06.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 F 3 1 4 -
22.06.2008 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
21.06.2008 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 - 3 F - - - 2
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - 1 1 2
07.06.2008 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - 2 2 -
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F 4 3 7 4
26.04.2008 13:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 16:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 6 - 8 A - - - -
15.06.2008 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 2 A 2 2 4 2
01.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 6 A 1 - 1 2
24.05.2008 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 9 A - 2 2 -
22.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 8 A - 1 1 -
17.05.2008 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 19 A 4 2 6 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2007 16:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2007 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
08.07.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 3 F - - - -
23.06.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 11 - 1 F - 1 1 10
17.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F 1 2 3 2
10.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
19.05.2007 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
17.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2007 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 13 F - - - 2
20.05.2007 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 4 - 14 F - - - -
 
2006 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) 0 - 8 F - - - 2
23.07.2006 15:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 10 - 0 A - - - -
22.07.2006 15:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 20 - 0 A - - - -
16.07.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 A 2 - 2 2
02.07.2006 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
01.07.2006 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
21.05.2006 13:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
 
2006 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2006 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 14 - 4 F - 2 2 2
18.06.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 4 - 7 F - - - -