Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Lukas Sieber

TV Augsburg 2
#58
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 F 3 - 3 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.11.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 9 C 4 2 6 2
21.10.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 4 C 2 - 2 2
07.10.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 12 C 4 1 5 2
30.09.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 1 C 6 2 8 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 18 - 0 C 5 2 7 -
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 C 2 1 3 -
29.07.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Schwabach United (Junioren) 14 - 1 C 4 - 4 -
28.07.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 6 C - - - 2
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 C - 1 1 2
14.07.2018 12:30 Schwabach United (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 14 C 3 2 5 -
07.07.2018 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
16.06.2018 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 9 C - 1 1 -
10.06.2018 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 0 C 1 - 1 -
29.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 12 C 2 2 4 2
21.04.2018 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 5 C 1 1 2 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F 3 3 6 -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 F - - - 2
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 F - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 F - - - -
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 F 2 - 2 -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F 2 - 2 2
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.11.2017 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 10 F 1 - 1 6
14.10.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - -
07.10.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 F 1 1 2 2
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2017 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
22.09.2017 20:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
28.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
20.05.2017 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 15 F 2 - 2 -
14.05.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
06.05.2017 15:15 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 5 F - 1 1 2
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 A - 1 1 -
08.04.2017 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 - 1 A 4 1 5 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 13 F - - - 2
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F 1 - 1 4
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.10.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 - 0 F 2 - 2 2
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 F - - - 2
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 16 - 1 F 2 - 2 5
11.09.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
31.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 7 F - - - -
24.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 2 A - 1 1 2
09.07.2016 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
02.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 9 F 3 - 3 2
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 11 F - - - -
03.07.2016 17:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F - 2 2 -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - - - 4
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - -
08.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 F - - - 2
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 F 3 - 3 2
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 F - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 A 2 - 2 2
12.07.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 - 3 A 1 1 2 2
27.06.2015 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 7 A 1 2 3 -
20.06.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 8 A 2 - 2 2
13.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
23.05.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 1 A - - - -
09.05.2015 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
02.05.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 12 - 3 A 3 3 6 -
18.04.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 6 - 1 A - - - 2
12.04.2015 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 11 C - - - -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 5 F - - - -
05.07.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 11 - 6 F - - - 4
19.06.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 5 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
08.06.2014 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 11 F - 1 1 5
01.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2014 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
27.04.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
19.04.2014 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 F - - - -
12.04.2014 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 - 7 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 10 F - - - 5
29.06.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 1 F - - - -
22.06.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 19 F 1 - 1 -
15.06.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 F - - - -
01.06.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
05.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 5 F - - - -
27.04.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 2 F - - - -