Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Play-off 2012

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 8 0 20 0 0 28
2. Patrick Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 6 0 0 20 0 26
3. Florian Gösl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 8 5 10 0 0 23
4. Steven Brachert TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 4 0 10 0 0 14
5. Bastian Reber Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
Jonas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 10 0 0 0 0 10
7. Nico Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 4 5 0 0 0 9
8. Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 5 0 0 0 7
9. Kevin Gruchot IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sven Kempkens TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
Tim Brunnhuber Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
13. Florian Lehner Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luca Zitterbart IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tom Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
16. Andreas Herkner Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Anton Blunck TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Benjamin Fisch Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Felix Früchtl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Frederik Pfahler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jannik Arnold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Julian Ebner Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lena Kübler TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Marco Sternheimer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nikolai Luther TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Pascal Mader TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Paul Lindmeier Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
28. Alexander Jekal IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Schmidt Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Manu TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Burkert Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Scherm Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Herbold IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frederik Mahren Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henri Arnold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jannis David Fischer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason Horn Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Eidenschink IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Fendt TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Lauerer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Voigt Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Stadler Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leonhard Igl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Gerstlauer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Karl Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Reif Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Rieger Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Vilsmeier IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raphaela Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Gaßner TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Albert IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Hintermeier Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Penzkofer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Hartung Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Stuckenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Zepf Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick Mick TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick Nissen IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0