Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Fabian Burkert

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#25
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 12 - 18 A 5 2 7 4
14.09.2019 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 0 A - - - 11
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 A 2 - 2 2
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 A 1 2 3 4
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F 1 1 2 2
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 A 1 1 2 2
12.05.2019 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 11 A 2 - 2 -
05.05.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 6 F - - - 2
27.04.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 7 A 1 - 1 -
07.04.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 7 - 15 F 1 2 3 2
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 A - - - 22
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.10.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - 3 3 4
15.09.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 F 2 - 2 6
12.08.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 0 F - - - 4
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 1 1 2 4
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
17.06.2018 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 19 - 3 F 4 - 4 -
10.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 1 F - - - -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 F 1 - 1 4
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F - - - 6
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 F - - - 43
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F - - - 6
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 25 F - - - 4
09.07.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 11 F 4 - 4 2
02.07.2017 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 13 F 2 - 2 6
10.06.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
28.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 7 - 14 F - - - -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F 1 1 2 4
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 A 2 - 2 -
29.04.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 5 F 1 - 1 10
23.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 18 A 1 - 1 4
09.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 7 F 3 - 3 6
02.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 10 F 2 2 4 4
28.08.2016 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
17.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 F - - - 2
05.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 5 - 9 F 2 1 3 2
29.05.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 6 F 1 2 3 2
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 F 1 1 2 6
15.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 F - - - -
01.05.2016 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 13 F - - - 4
24.04.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.09.2015 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 26 - 11 F 5 1 6 12
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F - - - 4
05.09.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 17 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 3 F - 2 2 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
28.06.2015 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 2 - 8 F - - - 6
13.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
31.05.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 F 2 - 2 7
16.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F 2 1 3 2
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 F - - - -
26.04.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
19.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F - - - -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 11 A - 2 2 2
17.07.2015 20:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
28.06.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 11 F - - - -
26.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 17 - 2 C - - - -
14.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 9 F - 1 1 2
07.06.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
10.05.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 8 F - - - 4
02.05.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 16 - 6 F 1 1 2 4
26.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 17 - 3 F - 4 4 2
12.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 7 F 1 - 1 12
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 8 G - - - -
12.07.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 8 - 4 F - 2 2 2
06.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F - - - 2
19.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 3 F - - - -
15.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 16 F - - - -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 4
01.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 20 F 1 - 1 6
24.05.2014 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 17 - 2 F - - - -
03.05.2014 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 7 F 1 - 1 4
27.04.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 15 - 1 F - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 - 17 G - - - -
30.06.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
29.06.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 19 - 1 F - 1 1 2
22.06.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 19 F - - - 4
08.06.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 21 F 1 - 1 2
02.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 0 F - - - 4
19.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 14 - 0 C - - - 2
04.05.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 - 3 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 13:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 4 - 6 F 1 2 3 -
14.07.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 4 - 1 G - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 3 - 9 G - - - -
02.07.2011 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 19 - 3 G - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 8 - 2 G - - - -
13.06.2010 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 2 G - - - -
29.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 G - - - 2
15.05.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 5 G - - - -
08.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 4 - 9 G - - - -
02.05.2010 15:30 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 10 - 1 G - - - -
24.04.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 2 - 5 G - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 7 G - - - -
07.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 7 G - - - -
21.05.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 G - - - -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 6 - 3 G - - - -
04.05.2008 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) 4 - 3 G - - - -
04.05.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 4 G - - - -
04.05.2008 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 8 G - - - -
04.05.2008 10:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 - 0 G - - - -