Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Anatoly Danilevich

Nürnberg Knights
#74
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 F - - - -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 2 F - - - -
08.09.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 7 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
22.07.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 7 F - - - -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F - - - -
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 F - - - -
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
12.05.2018 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F - - - 2
06.05.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 5 F - 1 1 -
28.04.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 4 F - - - 2
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
23.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 19 - 2 F - 2 2 2
22.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 7 F - - - 5
02.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 9 F - - - 4
18.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F 1 1 2 12
03.06.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 24 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F - - - -
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F - - - -
29.04.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F - - - -
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 A 1 - 1 4
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 A - - - -
11.09.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 15 - 4 F - 1 1 -
27.08.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 6 F - - - 2
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 F - 1 1 -
31.07.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 1 F - - - -
23.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 13 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - 4
12.06.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 F - - - 2
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F - - - -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 4
15.05.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F - 1 1 2
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
18.07.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 10 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
12.07.2015 14:00 EHC Geltolfing - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 8 F - - - -
05.07.2015 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Nürnberg Knights 7 - 9 A 2 - 2 -
27.06.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Nürnberg Knights 7 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
20.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 6 F - - - 5
13.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
04.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 13 F 2 - 2 2
30.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 6 F - - - -
16.05.2015 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Nürnberg Knights 12 - 9 F 2 2 4 -
09.05.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 0 F 1 1 2 -
18.04.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 12 - 5 F 1 - 1 4
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - -
06.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - 1 1 -
28.06.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - 1 1 -
15.06.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 F - - - -
07.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 3 F - - - -
01.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
18.05.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 0 F - - - -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - - - -
26.04.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 5 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier Finale - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 16:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSG Augsburg Giants 2 - 2 F - - - -
28.07.2013 15:20 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 - 0 F - - - -
28.07.2013 14:10 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 1 F - - - -
28.07.2013 12:25 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Nürnberg Knights 0 - 4 F - 1 1 -
28.07.2013 10:40 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 3 - 4 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 6 F 2 1 3 2
29.06.2013 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 9 F 2 1 3 -
23.06.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 3 19 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
16.06.2013 15:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 1 - 6 F - - - 2
30.05.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
27.04.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 6 F - - - 6
20.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 3 F - - - -