Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2017

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 9 8 0 0 0 30 38
2. Vinzent Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 14 18 5 0 0 0 23
3. Leon Lutschnikov Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 20 0 0 0 0 20
4. Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 18 0 0 0 0 18
5. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 16 0 0 0 0 16
Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 12 16 0 0 0 0 16
7. Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 12 0 0 0 0 12
Fabian Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 12 0 0 0 0 12
9. Elias Maximilian Bayerl TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Justin Pfaffengut Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Luis Jung Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 15 10 0 0 0 0 10
12. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 14 8 0 0 0 0 8
Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 8 0 0 0 0 8
Martin Kaaz Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 8 0 0 0 0 8
16. Bastian Luttner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 6 0 0 0 0 6
David Alexander Becke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Linus Endraß Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 14 6 0 0 0 0 6
Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 14 6 0 0 0 0 6
Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 14 6 0 0 0 0 6
Paul Wagner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 6 0 0 0 0 6
Timo Ruckdäschel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Tobias Förg Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 6 0 0 0 0 6
Vincent Gritsch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 12 6 0 0 0 0 6
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 15 6 0 0 0 0 6
28. Andreas Krischanowski Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 4 0 0 0 0 4
Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Jeremia Eichermüller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Johannes Leitner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Jonas Rapke Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marcel Brinkmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Matteo Schroth Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Max Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Renat Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 14 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Vincent Kobel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
45. Adrian Lorenz Kollmer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Brenner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Speiser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Groitl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Hierlmayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Scholz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Leon Werbizki IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Philipp Stöger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Edelmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Engl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Resch Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
63. Adrian Schurr Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Weingart IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amelie Rosenstock Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrej Zelenko Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anton Kossa IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Gruber IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Bauch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erwin Beyer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Hartmann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabriel Thingilouthis IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerold Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jannes Felske Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julia Marmarosi Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konradin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Hahn TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linus Brandl Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Moser TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Ittameier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Spanner Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Kipfelsberger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maxim Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Kronawitter IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikolaj Obornik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Haltenberger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pia Lorena Bauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pia Mehlhorn Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kubiak IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tillmann Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timur Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vincent Pethke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick Schmid Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0