Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2016

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 60 18 78
2. Timo Ruckdäschel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 47 17 64
3. Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 33 20 53
4. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 40 9 49
5. Daniel Rolsing Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 23 23 46
6. Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 29 14 43
7. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 20 17 37
8. Fabio Schnörch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 24 6 30
9. Patrick Schwab IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 18 9 27
10. Kilian Strack Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 17 9 26
11. Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 21 4 25
12. Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 12 13 25
13. Vinzent Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 18 6 24
14. Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 12 12 24
15. Leon Lutschnikov Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 11 12 23
16. Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 14 5 19
17. Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 8 11 19
18. Daniel Brenner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 12 6 18
19. Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 9 9 18
20. Maxim Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 10 3 13
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 10 3 13
22. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 7 5 12
23. Justin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 6 6 12
24. Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 5 11
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 5 11
Tobias Förg Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 6 5 11
27. Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 8 2 10
28. Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 7 3 10
29. Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 13 6 4 10
Justin Pfaffengut Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 6 4 10
31. Yanik Schweinberger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 5 3 8
32. Dominik Speiser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 4 4 8
33. Andreas Krischanowski Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 3 3 6
Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 3 3 6
Tobias Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 3 3 6
36. Martin Kaaz Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 6 4 1 5
37. Valentin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 3 2 5
38. Luis Primbs IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 2 3 5
Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 2 3 5
40. Alexander Weingart IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 1 4 5
41. Paul Wagner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 3 1 4
42. Ben Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 2 2 4
Elias Maximilian Bayerl TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 2 2 4
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 2 2 4
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 2 2 4
46. Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 1 3 4
Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 1 3 4
Luis Jung Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 13 1 3 4
49. Nikolaj Obornik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 4 4
50. Linus Endraß Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 10 2 1 3
51. Felix Emil Reitzer Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 3 1 2 3
Leon Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 1 2 3
Marcel Brinkmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 1 2 3
Philipp Stöger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 1 2 3
Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 1 2 3
56. Jonas Rapke IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 2 0 2
57. Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 1 1 2
David Alexander Becke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 1 1 2
Florian Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 1 1 2
Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 1 1 2
Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 1 1 2
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 1 1 2
Timur Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 1 1 2
64. Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 0 2 2
Jonas Hierlmayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 2 2
Leon Hahn TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 2 2
Mark Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 0 2 2
Nico Wollinger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 2 2
Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 2 2
70. Adrian Berchtenbreiter TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 0 1 1
Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Benjamin Lobinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 1 1
Manuel Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 0 1 1
Matteo Schroth Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 1 1
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Nikolai Heger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 1 1
Reinhold Groitl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 1 1
78. Adrian Schurr Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 0 0 0
Carlo Fiener TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Danil Zemljanov IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
David Schätzl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Dominik Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Dominik Frank Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 0 0 0
Elias Tometschek Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Fabian Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Gabriel Thingilouthis IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0
Jannik Förster Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 0 0 0
Jonathan Blitz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 13 0 0 0
Leo Teske IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Leon Rückauf IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 0 0 0
Leopold Brunner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0
Lina Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Louis Hofferbert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 0 0 0
Luca Brandhofer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Luca Rankl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Luis Moser TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Lukas Wehl Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Nico Gieritz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 0 0 0
Philipp Haltenberger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 0 0 0
Renat Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 9 0 0 0
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 0 0 0
Victor Merk TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 0 0 0