Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2016

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Leon Hahn TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 30 30
Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 20 10 0 0 0 30
Vinzent Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 20 0 10 0 0 30
4. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 18 0 0 0 0 18
5. Andreas Krischanowski Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 8 5 0 0 0 13
6. Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 12 0 0 0 0 12
Ben Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 12 0 0 0 0 12
Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 12 0 0 0 0 12
9. Daniel Rolsing Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 10 0 0 0 0 10
Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 10 0 0 0 0 10
Fabio Schnörch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Leon Lutschnikov Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 10 0 0 0 0 10
Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 10 0 0 0 0 10
Tobias Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
15. Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 13 8 0 0 0 0 8
Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 8 0 0 0 0 8
Maxim Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 8 0 0 0 0 8
Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 8 0 0 0 0 8
Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 8 0 0 0 0 8
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
21. Adrian Berchtenbreiter TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
Marcel Brinkmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Paul Wagner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 6 0 0 0 0 6
Reinhold Groitl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
27. Dominik Frank Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 0 5 0 0 0 5
28. Adrian Schurr Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Florian Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Jonas Rapke IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luis Jung Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 13 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Martin Kaaz Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Förg Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
40. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Brenner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Speiser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 2 0 0 0 0 2
Felix Emil Reitzer Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jannik Förster Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Hierlmayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Justin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Justin Pfaffengut Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 14 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kilian Strack Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Linus Endraß Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Luis Primbs IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Mark Lik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 12 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nikolaj Obornik Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Schwab IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 14 2 0 0 0 0 2
Philipp Stöger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 2 0 0 0 0 2
Timo Ruckdäschel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Yanik Schweinberger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 2 0 0 0 0 2
67. Alexander Weingart IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Lobinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlo Fiener TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danil Zemljanov IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Alexander Becke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Schätzl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Maximilian Bayerl TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Tometschek Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabriel Thingilouthis IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Blitz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Teske IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Rückauf IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leopold Brunner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lina Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis Hofferbert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luca Brandhofer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luca Rankl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Moser TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Wehl Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matteo Schroth Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Gieritz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Wollinger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikolai Heger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Haltenberger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renat Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timur Schandalinov Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor Merk TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0