Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga 2018

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Elias Decker IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 42 28 70
2. Simon Steger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 30 22 52
3. Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 33 12 45
4. Samuel Plank Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 24 16 40
5. Florian Herdrich Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 26 12 38
6. Timo Ruckdäschel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 20 2 22
7. Nicolas Thater Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 15 6 21
8. Bastian Vyskocil IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 12 9 12 21
9. Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 11 9 20
10. Julian Hartl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 16 1 17
11. Lukas Calmbach Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 11 13 4 17
12. Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 10 6 16
13. Louis Gürster Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 10 5 15
14. Lukas Heß Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 9 6 15
15. Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 7 8 15
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 12 7 8 15
17. Leon Lutschnikov Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 9 5 14
18. Benjamin Engelberger Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 6 8 14
Paul Zellner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 6 8 14
20. Thomas Brunner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 7 6 13
21. Christoph Heininger Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 7 5 12
22. Ben Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 6 6 12
23. Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 4 8 12
24. Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 7 8 3 11
25. Daniel Rolsing Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 9 1 10
26. Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 6 3 9
27. Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 3 6 9
28. Vincent Kobel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 1 8 9
29. Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 5 3 8
30. Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 4 4 8
31. Eric Wolf Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 3 5 8
Max Dörrer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 3 5 8
33. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 2 6 8
34. Patrick Schwab IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 7 0 7
35. Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 4 2 6
36. Oliver Ditz Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 5 0 5
37. Jonas Rapke Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 4 1 5
Tobias Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 4 1 5
39. Niels Perner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 2 3 5
40. Justin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 0 5 5
41. Miriam Siebert Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 2 3 1 4
Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 4 3 1 4
43. Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 2 2 4
Leon Rückauf IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 2 2 4
45. Sascha Westhaus Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 2 1 3
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 2 1 3
47. Stefan Aschauer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 0 3 3
48. Benedikt Gruber IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 2 0 2
Daniel Krause Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 2 0 2
Jakob Sigl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 9 2 0 2
Simon Breitfeld Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 2 0 2
52. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 1 1 2
Kilian Tkocz IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 12 1 1 2
Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 5 1 1 2
55. Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 11 0 2 2
56. Alexander Klein IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Kevin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 10 1 0 1
Matthew Eisenhofer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 1 0 1
Simon Schäffer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 1 0 1
61. Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Flavio Wagner IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Hannah Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 0 1 1
Jonathan Blitz Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 0 1 1
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 0 1 1
Stefan Braml Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 7 0 1 1
Vincent Wieczorek Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 1 0 1 1
70. Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 5 0 0 0
Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
David Link Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Dominic Hödl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Dominic Lüger Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Jonas Umlauft Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Justin Szasz IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 12 0 0 0
Matthias Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 0 0 0
Maximilian Paulibl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 11 0 0 0
Moritz Kaltner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Moritz Söll Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 0 0 0
Paul Wagner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 0 0 0
Pia Lorena Bauer Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Samuel Denz Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Simon Resch Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 0 0 0
Tobias Schöttner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 0 0 0
Valentin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 1 0 0 0