Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2018

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 41 9 50
2. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 31 17 48
3. Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 8 28 13 41
4. Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 24 15 39
5. Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 16 15 31
6. Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 16 14 30
7. Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 17 7 24
8. Leon Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 11 12 23
9. Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 17 5 22
10. Anton Kossa IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 8 13 21
11. Julia Marmarosi Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 14 6 20
12. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 13 6 19
13. Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 12 7 19
14. Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 7 9 16
15. Simon Edelmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 10 5 15
16. Dominic Lüger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 10 2 12
17. Lukas Ittameier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 7 5 12
18. Jonas Scholz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 4 8 12
19. Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 8 2 10
20. Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 3 9
21. Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 12 4 4 8
22. Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 4 2 6
23. Franz Sigmund TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 3 3 6
24. Simon Engl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 1 5 6
25. Pia Lorena Bauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 5 5
26. Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 4 0 4
Julian Fuchs Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 4 0 4
28. Luis Jung Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 3 1 4
29. Florian Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 2 2 4
30. Felix Plötz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 1 3 4
31. Lukas Renner Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 3 0 3
32. Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 2 1 3
33. Benjamin Mittermeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 3 3
Josef Schober Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 3 3
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 3 3
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 3 3
37. Tim Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 2 0 2
38. Amelie Rosenstock Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 1 1 2
Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 1 1 2
Bastian Luttner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 1 1 2
Max Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 1 1 2
Tim Fellberg Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 1 1 2
Xaver Reif Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 1 1 2
44. Christian Szabo Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 2 2
Fabian Baumann IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 9 0 2 2
Vincent Gritsch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 2 2
47. Andreas Helfert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 1 0 1
Clemens Julius Schulze Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 1 0 1
Laurenz Weinberger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 1 0 1
Moritz Reif Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 3 1 0 1
Yannick Schmid Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 1 0 1
52. Andreas Julian Beil Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 0 1 1
Fabian Heilander TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 1 1
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 1 1
Jonas Hierlmayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 1 1
Quentin Albus Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 1 1
57. Andrej Zelenko Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 0 0
Arian Maus IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Christian Helfert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 0 0 0
Daniela Marmarosi Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Dominik Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 0 0 0
Elias Dietrich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 0 0 0
Gerold Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0
Johannes Groitl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 0 0 0
Joshua Veigl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Julian Breitner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Julian Goldberg Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 12 0 0 0
Julian Mittermeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0
Julius Grinninger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Laurenz Leitl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Luis Missal Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Marcus Felix TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Maurice Teuschler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Moritz Paul TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Noel Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 0 0 0
Oliver Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Rene Gröger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Tillmann Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Tim Lennich TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Tim Moder Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 0 0 0