Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2018

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Frederik David Lenke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 6 5 0 20 0 31
2. Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 12 0 0 0 0 12
Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 12 0 0 0 0 12
Dominic Lüger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 12 0 0 0 0 12
5. Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 10 0 0 0 0 10
6. Maximilian Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Simon Engl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
8. Ben Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Julian Fuchs Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Lukas Renner Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
11. Mario Leon Draser Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 8 0 5 0 0 0 5
12. Andreas Helfert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Anton Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Fabian Baumann IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Felix Plötz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Florian Zitzelsberger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lilian Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luis Jung Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Niklas Schauf Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Valentin Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
21. Andreas Julian Beil Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Anton Kossa IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Anton Paschke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Benjamin Mittermeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christian Helfert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Clemens Julius Schulze Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Heilander TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Franz Sigmund TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Groitl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Scholz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Julia Marmarosi Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Laurenz Weinberger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Leon Sauermilch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Ittameier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Rene Gröger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sven Meyer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tillmann Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tim Moder Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tyler-Emilian Giles TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Vincent Gritsch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
46. Amelie Rosenstock Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrej Zelenko Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arian Maus IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bastian Luttner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Szabo Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela Marmarosi Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Dietrich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Leitschuh TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerold Krügel IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Hierlmayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josef Schober Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua Veigl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Breitner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Goldberg Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Mittermeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julius Grinninger Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurenz Leitl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Missal Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcus Felix TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maurice Teuschler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Paul TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Reif Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noel Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pia Lorena Bauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quentin Albus Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Edelmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Fellberg Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Lennich TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xaver Reif Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick Schmid Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0