Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schülerliga 2015

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Jakob Sigl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 26 0 0 0 0 26
2. Leon Marcel Weirauch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 18 0 0 0 0 18
3. Matthew Eisenhofer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 14 0 0 0 0 14
4. Markus Duchenko IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 8 5 0 0 0 13
5. Lukas Klehr Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 8 12 0 0 0 0 12
6. Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 8 0 0 0 0 8
Oliver Ditz Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Paul Zellner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Roman Preis Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
10. Daniel Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Moritz Neureuther Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Ole Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Tom Braunstorfer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
17. Bastian Vyskocil IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Benjamin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Elias Röhmer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Lukas Zellner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marcel Brinkmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
Markus Heitzer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Niklas Hübner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Niklas Koschemjakin TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tim Ursprung TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Timo Ruckdäschel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
28. Adrian Schurr Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominik Frank Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Dominique Vierne Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Elias Maximilian Bayerl TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fabio Schnörch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kilian Liegmann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Heß Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Matthias Worm Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nico Wollinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Tyler Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Valentina Bayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Vinzent Marker TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
43. Adrian Berchtenbreiter TV Augsburg (Schüler) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Jantzen Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Rolsing Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Sieber TV Augsburg (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Schätzl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Decker IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Herdrich Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jannik Förster Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jannik Liebs TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Haag Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Burghard Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Kern Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Blitz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian Strack Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Hahn TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Lutschnikov Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis Hofferbert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Leinauer TV Augsburg (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Eger TV Augsburg (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Thater Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Wagner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Stöger Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sascha Westhaus Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Seidl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Steger IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sina Modschiedler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valentin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vincent Jakob Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0