Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2011

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Daniel Sikorski EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 23 13 36
2. Florian Bartels Pleystein Piranhas 9 18 12 30
3. Tilo Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 16 14 30
4. Florian Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 11 19 7 26
5. Thomas Birk TV Augsburg 2 10 17 9 26
6. Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 7 10 14 24
7. Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 12 14 9 23
8. Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 9 12 11 23
9. Nicolas Turnwald EC Höchstadt Gaylords 9 16 6 22
10. Christoph Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 7 12 9 21
11. Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 12 10 11 21
12. Felix Köbele Pleystein Piranhas 12 11 9 20
13. Sven Schalamon Pleystein Piranhas 11 9 11 20
14. Markus Hausner Pleystein Piranhas 10 13 6 19
15. Alexander Girsig Dillingen Stingrays 9 15 3 18
16. Benjamin Becherer Skater Union Augsburg 7 13 5 18
17. Michael Herzog EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 9 8 17
18. David Kern IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 11 5 16
19. Dominic Erhard Skater Union Augsburg 9 8 8 16
Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 8 8 16
21. Sebastian Nagl EC Höchstadt Gaylords 10 6 10 16
22. Patric Reinmann EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 9 6 15
23. Christian Glotz EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 8 7 15
24. Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 11 8 6 14
25. Martin Hoser Dillingen Stingrays 9 7 6 13
26. Sandro Schönberger Pleystein Piranhas 4 5 8 13
27. Hans-Jörg Traxinger Skater Union Augsburg 11 9 3 12
Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 9 3 12
29. Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 6 6 12
30. Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 11 9 0 9
31. Florian Busse Skater Union Augsburg 10 4 5 9
Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 11 4 5 9
33. Ales Stribny EC Höchstadt Gaylords 7 6 2 8
Vasily Sharapa Skater Union Augsburg 4 6 2 8
35. Alexander Strehler Skater Union Augsburg 12 5 3 8
36. Christian Kieslinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 4 4 8
Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 8 4 4 8
38. Oliver Engmann Pleystein Piranhas 4 3 5 8
39. Michael Wenzel EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 2 6 8
40. Andreas Sicker EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 5 2 7
Ferdinand Hirsch TV Augsburg 2 3 5 2 7
Patrick Spandau Skater Union Augsburg 4 5 2 7
43. Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 5 4 3 7
Maximilian Eberhardt TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 4 3 7
45. Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 2 5 7
46. Maximilian Merkle Skater Union Augsburg 3 5 1 6
Peter Wohl TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 5 1 6
48. Christian Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 4 2 6
49. Benjamin Frank Pleystein Piranhas 1 3 3 6
David Heinrich Dillingen Stingrays 6 3 3 6
Johannes Gebler Skater Union Augsburg 7 3 3 6
Simon Seyr TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 3 3 6
53. Philip Stöckel Skater Union Augsburg 7 2 4 6
Tobias Steiner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 2 4 6
55. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 10 1 5 6
Joshua Schulz TV Augsburg 2 9 1 5 6
57. Florian Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 3 2 5
Lars Meergrün EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 3 2 5
59. Daniel Aicher Dillingen Stingrays 10 2 3 5
60. Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 10 1 4 5
Sebastian Schreiber Skater Union Augsburg 4 1 4 5
62. Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 11 3 1 4
63. Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 2 2 4
64. Christian Pelzel Skater Union Augsburg 7 1 3 4
Matthias Lübeck TV Augsburg 2 8 1 3 4
66. Alexander Schardt TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 3 0 3
Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 11 3 0 3
68. Christian Meiler Pleystein Piranhas 7 2 1 3
Tim Miller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 2 1 3
70. Florian Späth Skater Union Augsburg 3 1 2 3
71. Dominic Burkert TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 2 0 2
Felix Holzapfel Skater Union Augsburg 5 2 0 2
Sebastian Grau EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 2 0 2
74. Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 1 1 1 2
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 5 1 1 2
Martin Borowiak IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 1 1 2
Matthias Borsutzky TV Augsburg 2 8 1 1 2
Maximilian Waldhier Skater Union Augsburg 4 1 1 2
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 1 1 1 2
Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 1 1 2
Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 1 1 2
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 1 1 2
83. Andreas Koblmüller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 0 2 2
Andreas Simka Skater Union Augsburg 6 0 2 2
Konstantin Schäfer Skater Union Augsburg 2 0 2 2
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 0 2 2
Tino Schneider EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 0 2 2
88. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 1 0 1
Alexander Kreber Skater Union Augsburg 1 1 0 1
Johannes Lewang Skater Union Augsburg 3 1 0 1
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 1 0 1
Niklas Vogg Dillingen Stingrays 8 1 0 1
Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 1 0 1
Simon Bogner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 1 0 1
95. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 8 0 1 1
Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 1 1
Fabian Hüttinger Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 1 1
Fabian Schindlmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 1 1
Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 0 1 1
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 11 0 1 1
101. Alexander Berger Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0
Alexander Hopfenzitz Skater Union Augsburg 7 0 0 0
Alexander Weiß EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer EC Höchstadt Gaylords 12 0 0 0
Andreas Tahedl TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 0 0 0
Boris Andersson EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 0 0 0
Christian Leitner Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 0 0
Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 0 0 0
Christos Kislinger Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Daniel Goblirsch EC Höchstadt Gaylords 2 0 0 0
Daniel Raß Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0
Dominik Maier TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 1 0 0 0
Felix Möller Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Florian Lusser Skater Union Augsburg 4 0 0 0
Florian Six TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Spingler Skater Union Augsburg 3 0 0 0
Jonas Leserer TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 0 0 0
Jörg Greiner Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Lukas Fettinger TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Marcel Kerscher IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Marco Verhoeven TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0
Markus Zeller Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Maximilian Buchstab TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Michael Endt EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 0 0 0
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 0 0
Michael Schleier Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0
Nadin Cats IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Patrick Walke TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 0 0 0
Robin Maag Skater Union Augsburg 1 0 0 0
Sascha Kaiser Skater Union Augsburg 6 0 0 0
Scander Menasri TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 9 0 0 0