Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2012

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Daniel Sikorski TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 41 22 63
2. Marcel Brandt Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 24 21 45
3. Tilo Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 19 23 42
4. Benjamin Zeller TV Augsburg 2 12 14 22 36
5. Steven Maier Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 28 2 30
6. Jasper Janssen Dillingen Stingrays 11 21 9 30
7. Florian Späth TV Augsburg 2 9 18 12 30
8. Michael Herzog TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 19 9 28
9. Julian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 18 10 28
10. Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 11 19 7 26
11. Adrian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 12 11 23
12. Julian Lautenschlager TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 15 5 20
13. Martin Hoser Dillingen Stingrays 10 7 11 18
14. Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 10 12 5 17
15. Tobias Seelmann TV Augsburg 2 6 11 6 17
16. Alexander Schardt Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 9 8 17
17. Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 7 10 17
18. Ferdinand Sponagl TV Augsburg 2 9 5 12 17
19. Florian Weidenbach IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 11 5 16
20. Fabian Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 7 9 16
Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 7 9 16
22. Michael Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 7 8 15
23. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz 11 9 5 14
24. Maximilian Eberhardt Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 8 6 14
25. Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 10 6 7 13
26. David Kern IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 9 3 12
27. Andreas Schmidhuber IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 8 4 12
28. Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 7 6 6 12
29. Thomas Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 5 7 12
30. Florian Oeser TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 3 8 11
31. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 11 2 9 11
32. Matthias Murr Deggendorf Pflanz 9 7 3 10
33. Alex Alt Dillingen Stingrays 11 6 4 10
Christian Böttcher TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 6 4 10
35. Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 4 6 10
36. Manuel Rengsberger Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 3 7 10
37. Rafael Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 12 8 1 9
38. Alexander Girsig Dillingen Stingrays 6 7 2 9
39. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 11 4 5 9
40. Christian Glotz TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 4 3 6 9
41. Bernd Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 5 3 8
42. Andreas Nägele Deggendorf Pflanz 10 4 4 8
43. Fabian Schenk TV Augsburg 2 3 6 1 7
44. Patric Reinmann TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 5 2 7
45. Roland Steichele Dillingen Stingrays 11 2 5 7
46. Markus Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 1 6 7
47. David Heinrich Dillingen Stingrays 5 5 1 6
48. Simon Seyr TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 4 2 6
Thomas Rasch TV Augsburg 2 7 4 2 6
50. Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 9 3 3 6
51. Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 2 4 6
52. Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 1 5 6
53. Tobias Eder Dillingen Stingrays 7 5 0 5
54. Markus Zeller TV Augsburg 2 6 3 2 5
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 3 2 5
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 3 2 5
Sebastian Nagl TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 3 2 5
58. Sebastian Schlott Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 2 3 5
59. Daniel Aicher Dillingen Stingrays 7 1 4 5
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 3 1 4 5
Sandro Roßmann Dillingen Stingrays 8 1 4 5
62. Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 0 5 5
63. Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 6 4 0 4
64. Ales Stribny TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 3 3 1 4
Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz 9 3 1 4
Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 3 1 4
67. Christian Kieslinger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 2 2 4
Niklas Vogg Dillingen Stingrays 9 2 2 4
69. Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 11 1 3 4
70. Michael Wenzel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 4 0 4 4
71. Alexander Herrler Deggendorf Pflanz 6 2 1 3
Christian Schweiger TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 2 1 3
Florian Six TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 2 1 3
Sebastian Schreiber TV Augsburg 2 2 2 1 3
Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 2 1 3
76. Boris Andersson TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 3 1 2 3
Peter Wohl TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 1 2 3
Philipp Witzky Dillingen Stingrays 9 1 2 3
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 5 1 2 3
80. Alexander Weiß TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 2 0 2
Benjamin Meer Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 0 2
82. Andreas Sicker TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 1 1 2
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 1 1 2
84. Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 3 0 2 2
Christian Lehmann TV Augsburg 2 2 0 2 2
Martin Witzmann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 2 2
Michael Schleier Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 2 2
Simon Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 0 2 2
89. Alexander Eckl TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 1 0 1
Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz 1 1 0 1
Arnold Mayer Dillingen Stingrays 3 1 0 1
Fabian Hüttinger Dillingen Stingrays 1 1 0 1
Martin Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 1 0 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 10 1 0 1
Sebastian Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 1 0 1
96. Andreas Beyer TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 0 1 1
Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 8 0 1 1
Christian Leitner Dillingen Stingrays 8 0 1 1
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 0 1 1
Martin Borowiak IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 1 1
Matthias Borsutzky Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 1 1
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 0 1 1
Niklas Bullnheimer TV Augsburg 2 1 0 1 1
Thomas Raidl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 0 1 1
105. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Andreas Koblmüller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 0 0 0
Benedikt Thomas Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Benno Philipp Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 0 0
Christoph Leistner IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 7 0 0 0
Daniel Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 0 0 0
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Dominic Burkert Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Dominik Resch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Fabian Schindlmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0
Felix Wustrack Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0
Florian Finkl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Johann Merker IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Julian Ruppert Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0
Jörg Greiner Dillingen Stingrays 6 0 0 0
Lars Meergrün TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 0 0 0
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz 9 0 0 0
Manuel Ruppert Dillingen Stingrays 2 0 0 0
Marcus Schmid IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Matthias Schuierer TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 0 0 0
Maximilian Hugo TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 0 0 0
Michael Reichhart TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 0 0 0
Patrick Walke Dillingen Stingrays 1 0 0 0
Rainer Weichinger Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 0 0 0
Robin Nerb TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Roman Seager TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0
Sebastian Gleich TV Augsburg 2 12 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 6 0 0 0