Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga B 2024

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Benjamin Becherer TV Augsburg 2 5 20 23 43
2. Kevin Vorgeitz TV Augsburg 2 5 14 8 22
3. Luka Gottwald TV Augsburg 2 5 9 11 20
4. Thomas Kastenmeier TV Augsburg 2 5 9 5 14
5. Alexander Kassek Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 6 8 14
6. Daniel Thorbrügge TV Augsburg 2 5 5 8 13
7. Maximilian Heinrich Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 8 4 12
8. Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 7 5 12
9. Samuel Mayer TV Augsburg 2 5 7 4 11
10. Anton Schulz TV Augsburg 2 5 6 4 10
11. Dominik Motzelt TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 5 5 10
12. Christoph Eidenschink Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 5 3 8
13. Sebastian Munser Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 5 1 6
14. Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 3 3 6
15. Leon Rückauf Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 4 1 5
Tilo Dotzauer Schwabach United 2 4 1 5
17. Jan Peta Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 3 2 5
Tim Alexander Bauer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 3 2 5
19. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 2 1 4 5
20. Christian Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 3 1 4
Martin Oertel TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 3 1 4
Maximilian Biederer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 3 1 4
23. Luca Heininger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 1 3 4
Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 1 3 4
25. Fabian Kohn Schwabach United 1 3 0 3
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 3 0 3
Philipp Zimmermann Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 3 0 3
Robert Kletzander Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 3 0 3
29. Andreas Burmberger Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 2 1 3
Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 2 1 3
31. Alexander Schreglmann Schwabach United 2 1 2 3
Dominik Kürzinger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 1 2 3
Jürgen Kolesnikov Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 1 2 3
Kevin Sotter Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 1 2 3
Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 1 2 3
Maximilian Fischer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 1 2 3
Moritz Zieglmeier Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 1 2 3
38. Jakob Auchtor Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 3 3
39. Daniel Wagner TV Augsburg 2 1 2 0 2
Dominik Tscheuschner TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 2 0 2
Fabian Hanstein Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 2 0 2
Moritz Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 2 0 2
43. Ferdinand Woog Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 1 1 2
Johannes Utz TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 1 1 2
Kai Axel Schultes TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 1 1 2
Max Seitz Nürnberg Patriots 1 1 1 2
Michael Betzenbichler Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 1 1 2
Yannik Mike Lesnich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 1 1 2
49. Florian Schwarz Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 0 2 2
Martin Sattler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 2 2
51. Cedrik Graf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 1 0 1
Chris Hoch Schwabach United 1 1 0 1
Felix Elsäßer Nürnberg Patriots 1 1 0 1
Laurenz Weinberger Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 1 0 1
Leonhard Heimerl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 1 0 1
Luis Jung Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 1 0 1
Patrick Geyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 1 0 1
Theo Manstetten Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 1 0 1
Tobias Feldmeier Nürnberg Patriots 1 1 0 1
60. Andreas Schellkopf Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 1 1
Annika Wild Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 1 1
Florian Knott Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 0 1 1
Florian Lehmeyer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 0 1 1
Florian Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 1 1
Johannes Dr.Stamm Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 1 1
Johannes Mader Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 1 1
Martin Kalbaß Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 1 1
Mika Sonntag Schwabach United 2 0 1 1
Nils Baier TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 1 1
Nils Sonntag Schwabach United 1 0 1 1
Nils-Hendrik Girth Schwabach United 2 0 1 1
Peter Giera Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 1 1
Robin Barnert Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 1 1
74. Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 5 0 0 0
Alexander Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Bastian Ortner Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Ben Gorisen Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Benjamin Hartig Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Dominik Koller Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0
Eva-Maria Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0
Isabell Ledl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Jan Eric Polenz Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt Schwabach United 2 0 0 0
Jonas Stumpf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 0 0 0
Julian Goldberg Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 0 0 0
Jörg Braun Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Kilian Lipsz Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Kristin Michelle Hartmann TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0
Leo Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Lukas Heinzlmeier Schwabach United 2 0 0 0
Lukas Löscher Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Lukas Renner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 0 0 0
Lukas Ruckdrschel Schwabach United 2 0 0 0
Lukas Schieder TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Marcel Bahr Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Markus Brandl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Martin Heidenreich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Marvin Böxler TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0
Matthias Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0
Matthias Zürl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Maurice Sponsel Schwabach United 2 0 0 0
Maximilian Kuffer Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0
Michael Brandl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Michael Endres Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Michael Schaller Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Michael Zedelmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Milan Pospisk Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Moritz Schmid Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Nick Stäbler Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Nico Waltl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0
Pascal Ertl Nürnberg Patriots 1 0 0 0
Patrik Kunze Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Philipp Hähl Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0
Quirin Forster Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Sattler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0
Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Stefan Gabler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Stefan Kaiser TG Bamberg / Erlangen 1 0 0 0
Thomas Bismark Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Timo Krämer Schwabach United 1 0 0 0
Tobias Heigl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Tobias Schöttner Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0
Tobias Stumpf Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Valentin Baier Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0