Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Juniorenliga 2019

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Simon Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 18 32 50
2. Sebastian Steinhauer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 11 32 16 48
3. Julian Bergbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 33 14 47
4. Lukas Herrmann TV Augsburg (Junioren) 11 24 12 36
5. Elias Decker IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 15 14 29
6. Lukas Heß Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 14 14 28
7. Paul Panzer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 15 12 27
8. Vincent Fladerer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 10 17 27
9. Elias Weber Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 14 9 23
10. Dominik Gottschlich TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 14 6 20
11. Tim Alexander Bauer Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 13 7 20
12. Maxim Bernhardt Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 13 5 18
13. Marcel Hörndl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 12 5 17
Samuel Plank Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 12 5 17
15. Timo Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 8 9 17
16. Simon Steger IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 11 5 16
17. Florian Herdrich Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 8 8 16
18. Jonas Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 6 9 15
19. Toni Früchtl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 9 4 13
20. Jeremy Eisenhofer Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 8 5 13
21. Julian Guggeis Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 8 4 12
Yannic Ursprung TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 8 4 12
23. John Kohnle Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 7 4 11
24. Florian Köhle TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 5 6 11
25. Marius Heumann Ingolstadt (Junioren) 11 3 8 11
26. Matthias Leinauer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 4 6 10
27. Louis Gürster Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 1 9 10
28. Christoph Heininger Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 7 2 9
29. Alexander Hebben Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 6 2 8
30. Moritz Kraus Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 4 4 8
31. Sebastian Tiefenthaler Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 5 5 2 7
32. Patrick Schwab IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 4 3 7
33. Nicolas Thater Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 4 2 6
Paul Zellner Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 4 2 6
35. Samuel Richter Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 3 3 6
Tim Ursprung TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 3 3 6
37. Leo Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 2 4 6
38. Moritz Eder Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 3 2 5
39. Niclas Neumann Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 2 3 5
40. Lukas Calmbach Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 5 4 0 4
41. Lukas Usselmann IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 3 1 4
42. Bastian Vyskocil IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 2 2 4
43. Julian Hartl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 5 2 1 3
Niels Perner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 2 1 3
45. Ben Attenberger IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 1 2 3
Finja Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 1 2 3
Nico Steger Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 1 2 3
48. Maximilian Eger TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 0 3 3
Thomas Simak Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 0 3 3
50. Kai Nettersheim Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 1 1 2
51. Dominik Juchnevicius Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 0 2 2
Leon Rückauf IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 0 2 2
Max Eisenhofer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 4 0 2 2
Thomas Brunner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 0 2 2
55. Alex Maier IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 1 0 1
Jonas Rapke Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 1 0 1
Tobias Steinhauser Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 1 0 1
58. Ben Gorisen Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 0 1 1
Justin Korn IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 0 1 1
Max Dörrer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 7 0 1 1
Philipp Matheis TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 0 1 1
Sascha Westhaus Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 0 1 1
Thomas Neufeld IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 0 1 1
64. Alexander Dörrer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Anna Krebs TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Daniel Sieber TV Augsburg (Junioren) 11 0 0 0
David Schätzl Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
David Sixten Nagel IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Dominic Hödl Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 0 0 0
Florian Völtl Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 0 0 0
Johannes Wolf Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Julian Merklinger Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 6 0 0 0
Justin Szasz IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Martin Hadersbeck Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Matthew Eisenhofer Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Matthias Bauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 0 0 0
Maximilian Heißenhuber Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Maximilian Mauerer IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 0 0 0
Maximilian Paulibl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 7 0 0 0
Moritz Ringsgwandl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Quirin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Severin Ring Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 2 0 0 0
Stefan Aschauer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 2 0 0 0
Steve Queitsch Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Tim-Luca Fuchs Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 0 0 0
Tobias Greißl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Tobias Schöttner Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 0 0 0
Torben Anton Schatz Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 0 0 0