Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga Nord 2017

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Michael Rister Schwabach Blue Lions 9 33 22 55
2. Martin Steinbach Schwabach Blue Lions 10 24 19 43
3. Fabian Kohn Schwabach Blue Lions 10 23 12 35
4. Denis Passauer TSV Bernhardswald 9 21 14 35
5. Michael Herzog Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 21 8 29
6. Steven Maier TSV Bernhardswald 9 18 11 29
7. Mario Dörfler TSV Bernhardswald 9 14 14 28
8. Jan Karg Schwabach Blue Lions 10 17 10 27
9. Kai Axel Schultes Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 17 7 24
10. Oliver Lindenmayr Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 8 13 21
11. Robert Kletzander Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 12 12 8 20
12. Matthias Hofmann Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 9 9 18
13. Michael Riedelbauch Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 8 10 18
14. Julian Breiter Schwabach Blue Lions 5 13 4 17
15. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 10 7 17
16. Andreas Geuss Schwabach Blue Lions 9 6 11 17
17. Philipp Amend Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 13 3 16
18. Andre Lenk Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 9 7 16
Dennis Maier TSV Bernhardswald 4 9 7 16
Johannes Seitz TSV Bernhardswald 7 9 7 16
21. Sebastian Munser Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 10 5 15
22. Dominik Schnaus Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 9 5 14
Thomas Döhler Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 9 5 14
24. Thorsten Lajoie Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 8 6 14
25. Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 10 9 4 13
26. Andy Hübschmann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 6 7 13
Konstantin Isselhard Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 6 7 13
28. Markus Friedrich Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 12 10 2 12
29. Dominic Burkert TSV Bernhardswald 7 8 4 12
30. Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 3 12 7 5 12
31. Adrian Breiter Schwabach Blue Lions 7 4 8 12
32. Alexander Glöckl TSV Bernhardswald 8 6 5 11
Philipp Zimmermann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 6 5 11
34. Alexander Pumpf TSV Bernhardswald 8 4 7 11
35. Michael Wenzel Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 8 2 10
36. Martin Hampl Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 7 3 10
37. Benedikt Riedl TSV Bernhardswald 6 6 4 10
38. Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 5 5 10
39. Christian Littmann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 5 4 9
40. Moritz Zieglmeier Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 4 5 9
41. Robert Schwarzer Schwabach Blue Lions 7 1 8 9
42. Ivo Král Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 7 1 8
43. Edmund Hackl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 5 3 8
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 3 9 5 3 8
45. Matthias Isselhard Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 4 4 8
46. Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 6 1 7
47. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 6 4 3 7
Leonhard Riedl TSV Bernhardswald 8 4 3 7
Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 4 3 7
50. Dominik Kürzinger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 3 4 7
Marc-Christ. Kaczmarek Schwabach Blue Lions 2 3 4 7
Philipp Hähl Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 3 4 7
53. Marcel Galle Schwabach Blue Lions 10 2 5 7
54. Andreas Sicker Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 1 6 7
55. Johannes Mader Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 3 3 6
Thomas Zimmel Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 11 3 3 6
57. Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 4 1 5
Thomas Schmalzl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 4 1 5
59. Florian Meierbeck Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 3 2 5
Johannes Utz Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 3 2 5
Josef Saller Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 3 2 5
Stefan Schwerdt Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 3 2 5
63. Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 2 3 5
Tim Landgraf Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 2 3 5
65. Bernd Gaede Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 1 4 5
Robin Nedella Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 1 4 5
67. Sebastian Grau Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 0 5 5
68. Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 8 4 0 4
69. Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 3 1 4
70. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 2 2 4
David Zettler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 2 2 4
Ivo Manns Schwabach Blue Lions 5 2 2 4
Johannes Wichert Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 2 2 4
74. Andreas Schellkopf Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 1 3 4
75. Michael Gold TSV Bernhardswald 9 3 0 3
76. Arthur Hiller Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 8 2 1 3
Frank Köppel Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 2 1 3
Patrick Sommer Schwabach Blue Lions 6 2 1 3
79. Daniel Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 1 2 3
Florian Wankerl Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 1 2 3
Kevin Mielke Schwabach Blue Lions 8 1 2 3
Michael Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald 4 1 2 3
Patrick Geyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 1 2 3
Sebastian Mösel Schwabach Blue Lions 6 1 2 3
85. Ferdinand Sponagl Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 3 3
Klaus Stöcklein Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 0 3 3
87. Daniel Wenzel Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 2 0 2
Franz Uhrmann Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 2 0 2
Manuel Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald 7 2 0 2
Marco Huber Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 2 0 2
Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 2 0 2
Pete Beránek Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 2 0 2
93. Andreas Jerouschek Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 1 1 2
Lucas Schwab Schwabach Blue Lions 7 1 1 2
Paul Biebrach Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 1 1 2
96. Florian Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 0 2 2
Sebastian Meier Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 2 2
98. Andreas Trini Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 1 0 1
Armin Bradt Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 1 0 1
Christian Griesbach Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 2 1 0 1
Lukas Köppl Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 1 0 1
Manuel Wiesinger Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 1 0 1
Marko Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 1 0 1
Moritz-Ole Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz 3 3 1 0 1
105. Andreas Schafhauser TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 1 1
Dominik Raith Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 0 1 1
Fabian Deinböck Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 0 1 1
Frank Reil Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 1 1
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 10 0 1 1
Michael Paa TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 1 1
Patrick Häußler Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 0 1 1
Sebastian Riechmann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 0 1 1
Sebastian Seier Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 0 1 1
Thomas Peinkofer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 1 1
Thomas Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 6 0 1 1
116. Andreas Heilmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Armin Bößenecker Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0
Ceyhun Göksu Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0
Daniele Mei Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 0 0 0
Dirk Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 0 0 0
Dominik Pöschel Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 0 0 0
Eva-Maria Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 0 0 0
Falko Hirsemann Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0
Florian Völtl Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Georg Stieglmeier Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 0 0
Helmut Pongratz Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 0 0 0
Henry Langer Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 0 0 0
Jan Glasenapp Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0
Jens Dietz Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt Schwabach Blue Lions 10 0 0 0
Kristin Michelle Hartmann Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 10 0 0 0
Lisa-Sophie Moravcik Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Manfred Sieche Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 0 0 0
Marco Deinböck Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Marco Feitl Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0
Martin Heidenreich Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 8 0 0 0
Michael Schiekofer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 0 0 0
Nick Greulich Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Ondrej Olsan Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 8 0 0 0
Raphael Horndasch Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 0 0 0
Robert Sonnleitner Deggendorf Pflanz 3 1 0 0 0
Robin Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Stögbauer Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Selina Stech Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Sergey Gotjahr Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 1 0 0 0
Stephan Tausche Schwabach Blue Lions 3 0 0 0
Thomas Tischner Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0