Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Juniorenliga 2016

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Kevin Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 11 24 35
2. Nico Kroschinski IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 39 17 56
3. Simon Heß Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 23 17 40
4. Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 11 9 14 23
5. Felix Vogt TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 16 13 29
6. Nikolai Luther TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 22 12 34
7. Leonardo Uhl Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 9 11 20
8. Anton Blunck TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 8 11 19
9. Leon Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 11 27 10 37
10. Martin Bauer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 13 14 9 23
11. Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 11 11 9 20
12. Marcel Hörndl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 7 9 16
13. Johannes Bieringer Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 5 9 14
14. Nikolai Lemke Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 15 8 23
15. Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 13 8 21
16. Felix Früchtl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 11 8 19
17. Lukas Lindinger Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 5 8 13
18. Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 12 14 7 21
19. Lukas Köppl Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 9 7 16
20. Simon Stern Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 8 7 15
21. Andreas Berger Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 6 7 13
22. Henri Arnold TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 1 7 8
23. Fabian Eder Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 20 6 26
24. Tobias Schwarzmüller IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 11 5 6 11
25. Elias Andrich Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 4 6 5 11
26. Maximilian Rieger Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 11 5 5 10
27. Kim Huber Ingolstadt (Junioren) 2 2 5 7
28. Kevin Zaracko Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 1 5 6
29. Felix Lehner IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 10 0 5 5
30. Max Neumann Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 11 13 4 17
31. Andreas Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 5 4 9
32. Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 2 4 6
33. Lukas Sieber TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 10 3 13
34. Alexander Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 12 9 3 12
35. David Bernert IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 8 3 11
Julian Vogt TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 8 3 11
37. Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 6 3 9
38. Leon Koppitz Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 5 3 8
Tobias Doll IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 5 3 8
40. Christoph Eidenschink IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 4 3 7
Stefan Schwerdt Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 4 3 7
42. Kevin Graf IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 3 3 6
43. Christopher Förg TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 2 3 5
Florian Herdrich Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 2 3 5
45. Eva Lang Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 11 1 3 4
46. Max Eisenhofer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 1 2 3
Vincent Mair Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 8 1 2 3
48. Niclas Heumann Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 0 2 2
49. Marco Deinböck Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 2 1 3
50. Thomas Simak Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 1 1 2
51. Niall Halligan Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 6 0 1 1
Nick Greulich Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 0 1 1
Vincent Fladerer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 0 1 1
Yannick Mick TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 0 1 1
55. Moritz-Ole Bogdanski Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 2 0 2
56. Emil Bogdancev IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 1 0 1
Johannes Fendt TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 1 0 1
Sascha Jirgal TV Augsburg (Junioren) 11 1 0 1
Sebastian Steinhauer TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 1 0 1
Simon Medele TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 1 0 1
61. Angelina Fischer Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Christian Krieger Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 0 0 0
Christian Oberst Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 0 0 0
Christoph Hebben Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 6 0 0 0
David Sixten Nagel IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Florian Völtl Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 0 0 0
Jan Pütz Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 0 0 0
Johannes Gnerlich Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 0 0 0
John Kohnle Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 0 0 0
Julian Guggeis Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Juliane Uhl Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 0 0 0
Kilian Rohner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 0 0 0
Luca-Mateo Nollmeier IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Marcel Maruk Ostrowski Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 0 0 0
Mareusz Norbert Czaja Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 0 0 0
Maximilian Fiebig TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Maximilian Kuffer Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Maximilian Sperl Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Moritz Hollfuss Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Parzival Hackner Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Philipp Matheis TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 0 0 0
Quirin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 0 0 0
Samuel Richter Ingolstadt (Junioren) 2 0 0 0
Sebastian Gaßner TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Selina Stech Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 0 0 0
Severin Ring Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Stefanie Gschwendner Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 0 0 0
Steve Queitsch Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 0 0 0
Vinzent Zero Sturm Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 1 0 0 0