Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2013

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Daniel Sikorski TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 28 19 47
2. Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 10 22 14 36
3. Tilo Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 13 22 35
4. Gregor Tomasik Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 13 9 22
5. Frank Kozlovsky TV Augsburg 2 8 15 5 20
6. Christian Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 15 4 19
7. Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 9 13 6 19
8. Dimitri Kurnosow Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 11 6 17
9. Alexander Girsig TV Augsburg 2 8 7 10 17
10. Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 7 7 9 16
11. Adrian Schuster Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 6 10 16
12. Patric Reinmann TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 7 8 15
13. Michael Herzog TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 10 1 11
14. Matthias Murr Deggendorf Pflanz 10 9 1 10
15. Michael Karrenberg Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 6 4 10
16. Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 10 1 9 10
17. Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 8 1 9
18. Maximilian Arnawa TV Augsburg 2 3 5 3 8
19. Markus Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 3 5 8
20. Armin Neubauer Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 5 2 7
Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg 2 5 5 2 7
Gerhard Glotz TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 5 2 7
23. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz 9 4 2 6
Tobias Huber Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 4 2 6
25. Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 9 3 3 6
Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 5 3 3 6
Maximilian Waldhier TV Augsburg 2 7 3 3 6
Ronny Glaser TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 3 3 6
29. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 7 2 4 6
Michael Wenzel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 2 4 6
31. Florian Steidl Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 5 0 5
32. Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz 5 3 2 5
Josef Mayer Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 3 2 5
34. Sebastian Filser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 2 3 5
35. Ales Stribny TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 4 0 4
36. Michael Reichhart TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 3 1 4
37. Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 6 2 2 4
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 2 2 4
Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 2 2 4
Thomas Rasch TV Augsburg 2 7 2 2 4
41. Alexander Baumgärtl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 1 3 4
Andreas Baumgartner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 1 3 4
Matthias Schmerbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 5 1 3 4
Thomas Lecherbauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 1 3 4
45. Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 0 4 4
46. Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 2 3 0 3
47. Christian Eyrich TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 2 1 3
Christian Schweiger TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 2 1 3
Martin Dengler Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 1 3
Niklas Bullnheimer TV Augsburg 2 2 2 1 3
Oliver Giesl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 2 1 3
Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 8 2 1 3
53. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 7 1 2 3
Andreas Nägele Deggendorf Pflanz 9 1 2 3
Matthias Kurz Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 1 2 3
56. Dominik Steer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 0 3 3
Oliver Dotterweich TV Augsburg 2 1 0 3 3
58. David Schmölz TV Augsburg 2 7 2 0 2
Florian Wankerl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 2 0 2
Jonathan Herz TV Augsburg 2 8 2 0 2
Klaus Ampsler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 2 0 2
Oliver Riebel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 2 0 2
Thomas Held Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 2 0 2
64. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 9 1 1 2
Christian Böttcher TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 1 1 2
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 1 1 2
Johannes Seitz TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 1 1 2
Maximilian Maurer TV Augsburg 2 4 1 1 2
Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 1 1 2
Thomas Rabiega Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 1 1 2
71. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 0 2 2
Kilian Hager Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 0 2 2
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz 10 0 2 2
Patrick Maier Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 0 2 2
75. Alexander Pumpf TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 1 0 1
Arthur Platonow Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1
Boris Andersson TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 1 0 1
Johannes Lankes Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 1 0 1
Markus Knöfel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 1 0 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 6 1 0 1
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 1 0 1
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 5 1 0 1
83. Alexander Eckl TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 0 1 1
Andreas Beyer TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 0 1 1
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 3 0 1 1
Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 0 1 1
Hans Reinhard Ströhmer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 1 1
Johannes Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 0 1 1
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 8 0 1 1
Matthias Schuierer TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 0 1 1
Maximilian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 1 1
Maximilian Hugo TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 0 1 1
Philipp Schlosser Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 0 1 1
Roman Seager TV Augsburg 2 7 0 1 1
Sebastian Typolt Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 0 1 1
Sven Gerstlauer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 1 1
97. Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 6 0 0 0
Alexander Weiß TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 1 0 0 0
Andreas Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 0 0 0
Andreas Wesserle Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 0 0 0
Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz 4 0 0 0
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Ferdinand Hirsch TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Herbert Hageneder Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 0 0 0
Jan Schlögl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0
Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 3 0 0 0
Luis Seibert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Markus Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 0 0 0
Markus Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 0 0 0
Michael Paa TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Philipp Enzinger Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 0 0 0
Rainer Weichinger Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 0 0 0
Sebastian Dumann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 0 0 0
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 0 0 0
Stefan Gabler TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0
Thomas Hörner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Timo Stutz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0
Xaver Köll Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 0 0 0