Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2013

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Josef Mayer Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 18 0 0 0 30 48
2. Sebastian Filser Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 12 0 10 25 0 47
3. Alexander Kuhn TV Augsburg 2 7 10 0 30 0 0 40
4. Gregor Tomasik Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 12 5 20 0 0 37
5. Adrian Schuster Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 14 10 10 0 0 34
6. Armin Neubauer Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 14 5 10 0 0 29
7. Tilo Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 22 5 0 0 0 27
8. Maximilian Waldhier TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 0 20 0 24
9. Ales Stribny TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 6 5 10 0 0 21
10. Daniel Schober Deggendorf Pflanz 9 8 0 10 0 0 18
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 7 8 0 10 0 0 18
Markus Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 8 0 10 0 0 18
13. Christian Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 6 0 10 0 0 16
Johannes Fischer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 6 0 10 0 0 16
15. Matthias Murr Deggendorf Pflanz 10 10 5 0 0 0 15
16. Daniel Sikorski TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 14 0 0 0 0 14
Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 2 14 0 0 0 0 14
Matthias Kurz Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 4 0 10 0 0 14
19. Florian Sigllechner TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 12 0 0 0 0 12
Patric Reinmann TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 12 0 0 0 0 12
21. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 7 6 5 0 0 0 11
Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 8 6 5 0 0 0 11
23. Dimitri Kurnosow Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 10 0 0 0 0 10
Michael Karrenberg Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 10 0 0 0 0 10
Michael Reichhart TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
Tobias Huber Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 10 0 0 0 0 10
27. Sebastian Klinzner TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 4 5 0 0 0 9
28. Christian Schweiger TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
Matthias Schuierer TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Ronny Glaser TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
31. Alexander Hartl TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
Boris Andersson TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Christian Eyrich TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
Hans Reinhard Ströhmer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Herzog TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Patrick Maier Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
40. Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz 5 0 5 0 0 0 5
Andreas Wesserle Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 0 5 0 0 0 5
42. Andreas Baumgartner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
David Schmölz TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Johannes Lankes Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 4 0 0 0 0 4
Jonathan Herz TV Augsburg 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Markus Knöfel Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Matthias Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Michael Wenzel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Philipp Enzinger Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Philipp Schlosser Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Höß TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Seier TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Rabiega Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thomas Rasch TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
57. Alexander Baumgärtl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Alexander Pumpf TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Andreas Nägele Deggendorf Pflanz 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christian Böttcher TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Huber Deggendorf Pflanz 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Steidl Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Florian Wankerl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Frank Kozlovsky TV Augsburg 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Gerhard Glotz TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Klaus Ampsler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Arnawa TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Hugo TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Michael Paa TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Robert Neuhierl TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Held Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Hörner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Xaver Köll Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
79. Alexander Eckl TSV Bernhardswald 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Girsig TV Augsburg 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Weiß TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Beyer TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anton Stadler TV Augsburg 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arthur Platonow Deggendorf Pflanz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Mindel TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Stuber TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Steer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferdinand Hirsch TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Herbert Hageneder Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Schlögl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Seitz TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julius Somogyi TV Augsburg 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian Hager Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Seibert Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Dengler Deggendorf Pflanz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Schmerbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Maurer TV Augsburg 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Krieger TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niklas Bullnheimer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Dotterweich TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Giesl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Riebel TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rainer Weichinger Deggendorf Pflanz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roman Seager TV Augsburg 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Dumann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Grau TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Typolt Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Gabler TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Leitenstern TV Augsburg 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sven Gerstlauer TV Augsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Lecherbauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Stutz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0