Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Landesliga Nord 2018

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Michael Rister Schwabach Blue Lions 9 31 10 41
2. Fabian Kohn Schwabach Blue Lions 9 17 15 32
3. Martin Steinbach Schwabach Blue Lions 9 11 21 32
4. Jan Karg Schwabach Blue Lions 9 14 15 29
5. Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 19 7 26
6. Robert Kletzander Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 16 7 23
7. Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 16 6 22
8. Simon Heinrich Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 8 10 11 21
9. Stefan Beck IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 12 8 20
10. Patric Reinmann TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 10 8 18
11. Martin Hampl TG Bamberg / Erlangen 7 10 7 17
12. Jürgen Kolesnikov Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 13 3 16
13. Sebastian Munser Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 10 5 15
Tobias Doll IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 10 5 15
15. Andreas Geuss Schwabach Blue Lions 6 8 7 15
Robin Nedella Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 8 7 15
17. Kevin Mielke Schwabach Blue Lions 9 8 4 12
18. Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 6 6 12
19. Konstantin Isselhard TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 4 8 12
20. Felix Scholz TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 7 4 11
21. Falko Hirsemann Schwabach Blue Lions 7 6 5 11
22. Philipp Hähl Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 3 8 11
23. Dominik Motzelt TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 6 4 10
Manuel Wiesinger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 6 4 10
25. Matthias Rister Schwabach Blue Lions 5 5 5 10
26. Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 3 7 10
27. Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 9 0 9
28. Andreas Schellkopf Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 7 2 9
29. David Zettler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 6 3 9
Philipp Zimmermann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 6 3 9
31. Daniel Rumrich TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 5 4 9
32. Tobias Schwarzmüller IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 3 6 9
33. Felix Straub Schwabach Blue Lions 6 4 4 8
Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 4 4 8
35. Benjamin Eiglsperger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 3 5 8
Fabian Schindlmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 3 5 8
Markus Schütz IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 3 5 8
38. Dominik Kürzinger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 2 6 8
39. Jan Rupprecht TG Bamberg / Erlangen 6 5 2 7
40. Christian Littmann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 4 3 7
Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 4 3 7
42. Markus Tuma IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 2 5 7
Patrick Sommer Schwabach Blue Lions 8 2 5 7
44. Moritz Zieglmeier Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 1 6 7
45. Ivo Manns Schwabach Blue Lions 6 5 1 6
Markus Bleistein TG Bamberg / Erlangen 4 5 1 6
47. Dominik Tscheuschner TG Bamberg / Erlangen 6 4 2 6
Frank Köppel Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 4 2 6
Oliver Lindenmayr TG Bamberg / Erlangen 6 4 2 6
50. Kai Axel Schultes TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 3 3 6
Thomas Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 3 3 6
52. Leo Schreiner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 5 0 5
53. Matthias Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 4 1 5
54. Dominik Schnaus TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 3 2 5
Thorsten Lajoie TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 3 2 5
56. Jan Glasenapp Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 2 3 5
57. Alexander Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 1 4 5
58. Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 2 4
Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 2 2 4
Paul Hartmann TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 2 2 4
61. Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 1 3 4
Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 1 3 4
Manuel Rammel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 1 3 4
Markus Friedrich TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 1 3 4
Sebastian Riechmann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 1 3 4
66. Daniel Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 3 0 3
67. Dominik Raith Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 2 1 3
Marcus Plahusch Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 2 1 3
Moritz Bredehorn Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 2 1 3
70. Thomas Sagerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 1 2 3
71. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 0 2
Paul Biebrach TG Bamberg / Erlangen 6 2 0 2
Stefan Schwerdt Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 2 0 2
74. John Kohnle Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 1 1 2
Sebastian Meier Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 1 1 2
Sebastian Stögbauer Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 1 1 2
Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 1 1 2
Thomas Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 1 1 2
79. Georg Lukas Zikeli TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 0 2 2
Johannes Wiesinger Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 0 2 2
Sebastian Grau Schwabach Blue Lions 3 0 2 2
82. Daniel Lang IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 1 0 1
Leonhard Groß Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 1 0 1
Lucas Schwab Schwabach Blue Lions 1 1 0 1
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 1 0 1
86. Christian Wittich Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 3 0 1 1
Dirk Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 1 1
Florian Riedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 0 1 1
Johannes Utz TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 0 1 1
Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 0 1 1
Moritz Wirth Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 1 1
Patrick Doyle IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 1 1
Tobias Rittel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
94. Andre Zucker Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 0 0
Andreas Eigenstetter Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 4 0 0 0
Andreas Heilmaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Andreas Trini Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 0 0 0
Armin Bradt Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0
Arthur Hiller TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 0 0 0
Bernd Gaede TG Bamberg / Erlangen 5 0 0 0
Daniel Wenzel Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 0 0 0
Dominik Pöschel TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 0 0 0
Eva-Maria Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 0 0 0
Fabian Deinböck Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Florian Wankerl Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Frank Reil Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 0 0 0
Franz Uhrmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Jakob Auchtor Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt Schwabach Blue Lions 8 0 0 0
Josef Saller Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 0 0 0
Jörg Braun Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 0 0 0
Kevin Sottor IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0
Kristin Michelle Hartmann TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 0 0 0
Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Manfred Sieche Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 0 0 0
Marcel Galle Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0
Marius Heumann Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Martin Heidenreich Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 0 0 0
Martin Jauernig IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Matthias Günther IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 0 0
Matthias Isselhard TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 0 0 0
Maximilian Mauerer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 0 0 0
Michael Heimgärtner Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0
Michael Schiekofer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 5 0 0 0
Patrick Geyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 0 0 0
Raphael Horndasch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Sebastian Mösel Schwabach Blue Lions 1 0 0 0
Stefan Brandl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0
Thomas Peinkofer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Thomas Simak Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 0 0 0
Thomas Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Thomas Tischner Schwabach Blue Lions 9 0 0 0
Tim Landgraf Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 0 0 0
Timo Krelle Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 0 0 0
Valentin Baier Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 0 0 0