Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2017

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Fabian Hillmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 11 56 27 83
2. Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 9 41 27 68
3. Thomas Bauer Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 40 21 61
4. Benjamin Becherer TV Augsburg 2 14 30 30 60
5. Nico Kroschinski Pleystein Piranhas 11 41 18 59
6. Florian Meichel IHC Atting Wölfe 11 24 32 56
7. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 10 28 25 53
8. Matthias Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe 11 35 17 52
9. Robert Linke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 29 19 48
10. Stefan Loibl Buffalos Straubing 8 30 15 45
11. Kevin Kroschinski Pleystein Piranhas 12 11 30 41
12. Florian Späth TV Augsburg 2 8 24 15 39
13. Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 12 20 18 38
14. Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg 2 12 23 14 37
15. Dominik Nissen IHC Atting Wölfe 10 19 18 37
16. Dominic Weinzierl Buffalos Straubing 8 19 15 34
17. Tobias Fritz TV Augsburg 2 7 17 17 34
18. Maximilian Miazga IHC Atting Wölfe 8 14 17 31
19. Maximilian Fries Nürnberg Knights 14 13 17 30
20. Christian Schmidt Buffalos Straubing 13 12 17 29
21. Christoph Bartl Buffalos Straubing 12 22 6 28
22. Christian Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 11 13 14 27
23. Mirko Schreyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 13 13 26
24. Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 13 11 24
25. Lukas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas 11 8 16 24
26. Michael Hofmeister Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 11 12 23
27. Markus Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 10 13 23
28. André Aschenbrenner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 15 7 22
29. Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 10 14 8 22
Matthias Baumgartner Buffalos Straubing 9 14 8 22
31. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe 10 11 11 22
32. Fabian Burkert Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 17 2 19
33. Andrew Ibister Nürnberg Knights 7 13 5 18
34. Daniel Ledermann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 12 6 18
35. Martin Deichslberger IHC Atting Wölfe 11 8 10 18
36. Simon Bogner IHC Atting Wölfe 6 7 11 18
37. Maximilian Renner Buffalos Straubing 2 3 15 18
38. Sebastian Martin Pleystein Piranhas 12 9 8 17
39. Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe 11 11 5 16
40. Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 5 11 16
41. Philipp Dürr Pleystein Piranhas 12 13 2 15
42. Markus Markthaler Nürnberg Knights 7 12 3 15
43. Marcel Pfänder Nürnberg Knights 3 8 7 15
44. Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 9 7 8 15
Ingo Hanner Buffalos Straubing 9 7 8 15
46. Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 10 4 14
Matthias Schmerbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 10 4 14
48. Kirill Groz Pleystein Piranhas 9 9 5 14
49. Johannes Obergfell Nürnberg Knights 6 7 7 14
Stefan Lehmann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 7 7 14
51. Sascha Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 11 2 13
52. David Wolfrum Nürnberg Knights 12 8 5 13
Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 8 5 13
Michael Früchtl Buffalos Straubing 8 8 5 13
55. Christoph Kopp Nürnberg Knights 8 6 7 13
56. Steven Kartheininger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 4 9 13
57. Thomas Groh Nürnberg Knights 7 3 10 13
58. Marcel van Trill Nürnberg Knights 5 9 3 12
59. Roman Schreyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 8 4 12
60. Tapio Turba Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 3 9 12
61. Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 8 3 11
62. Sebastian Queisser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 7 4 11
63. Alexander Kassek Buffalos Straubing 10 6 5 11
Andreas Simka TV Augsburg 2 9 6 5 11
65. Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 10 4 7 11
66. Maximilian Hofer Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 9 1 10
67. Alfred Eltrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 6 4 10
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 6 4 10
Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg 2 8 6 4 10
70. Anatoly Danilevich Nürnberg Knights 10 5 5 10
71. Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 7 2 9
72. Maximilian Maurer TV Augsburg 2 2 5 4 9
Nils Luther TV Augsburg 2 5 5 4 9
Patric Laumbacher Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 5 4 9
75. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 4 5 9
Tobias Rittel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 4 5 9
77. Dennis Lorenz Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 4 4 8
Lazaros Konstantinidis Nürnberg Knights 2 4 4 8
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 10 4 4 8
Sebastian Schelter Nürnberg Knights 2 4 4 8
81. Patrick Wiedl Nürnberg Knights 5 6 1 7
82. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 4 3 7
Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 6 4 3 7
84. Marco Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe 9 3 4 7
85. Vincent Fladerer TV Augsburg 2 8 2 5 7
86. Patrick Altmann Buffalos Straubing 6 4 2 6
87. Dominik Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe 8 3 3 6
Robert Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe 7 3 3 6
89. Andreas Dornaus Nürnberg Knights 10 2 4 6
Christian Otto Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 7 2 4 6
Markus Hausner Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 2 4 6
Sven Köllner Nürnberg Knights 5 2 4 6
Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 2 4 6
94. Benjamin Koppmann Pleystein Piranhas 8 1 5 6
95. Robert Weber Buffalos Straubing 10 0 6 6
96. Leon Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 4 4 1 5
Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 3 4 1 5
98. Alexander Arnold Buffalos Straubing 4 3 2 5
99. Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe 5 3 1 4
Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 3 1 4
Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 3 1 4
102. Daniel Thorbrügge TV Augsburg 2 3 2 2 4
Kilian Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 2 2 4
Sandro Schönberger Buffalos Straubing 1 2 2 4
105. Felix Pöschl Nürnberg Knights 6 1 3 4
Florian Knott Buffalos Straubing 12 1 3 4
107. Matthias Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 3 0 3
108. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 7 2 1 3
Björn Michels Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 2 1 3
Florian Winterl Buffalos Straubing 2 2 1 3
Michael List Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 2 1 3
Mike Sabautzki Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 2 1 3
113. Alexander Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 1 2 3
Florian Sigllechner Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 1 2 3
Manuel Bayer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 1 2 3
Markus Friedrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 1 2 3
Martin Wiener Nürnberg Knights 1 1 2 3
Sebastian Walbrunn Pleystein Piranhas 7 1 2 3
119. Maximilian Weger Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 0 3 3
120. Angelo Pfeffer Buffalos Straubing 7 2 0 2
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 2 0 2
Ralf Grimaldi Pleystein Piranhas 7 2 0 2
Thomas Stenka Nürnberg Knights 3 2 0 2
124. Mario Derrfuß Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 1 1 2
Patrick Hauke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 1 1 2
Sandro Kick Pleystein Piranhas 5 1 1 2
Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 1 1 2
128. Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 2 2
Maximilian Winner Buffalos Straubing 4 0 2 2
Philipp Gebhardt Nürnberg Knights 2 0 2 2
131. Adrian Kustor Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 1 0 1
Luca Ebner Nürnberg Knights 8 1 0 1
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 1 0 1
Sascha Schneeweis Buffalos Straubing 3 1 0 1
Sebastian Greindl Buffalos Straubing 2 1 0 1
Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 1 0 1
138. Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 12 0 1 1
Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 4 0 1 1
Florian Völtl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 1 1
Maximilian Klement Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 3 0 1 1
Nadin Cats Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 0 1 1
Quirin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 1 1
144. Benjamin Eiglsperger IHC Atting Wölfe 3 0 0 0
Bernd Antoni Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0
Ceyhun Göksu Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 0 0 0
Christian Keil Buffalos Straubing 5 0 0 0
Christian Kieslinger Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0
Christian Linner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 0 0 0
Christian Schmerold TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Christian Weis Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Daniel Filimonow IHC Atting Wölfe 7 0 0 0
David Zettler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 0 0
Dirk Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Dominik Dießner Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0
Dominik Held Pleystein Piranhas 7 0 0 0
Eugen Kelbin IHC Atting Wölfe 4 0 0 0
Fabian Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Florian Ebner Nürnberg Knights 8 0 0 0
Harald Schmid Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0
Helmut Pongratz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Jan Glasenapp Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Jan-Philipp Latzko Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Johannes Eidenschink Buffalos Straubing 7 0 0 0
Johannes Mader Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Josef Saller Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Karl Philip Benedikt Dr. Haiböck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Lukas Sieber TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Manfred Sieche Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Marc Raschmann Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0
Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 0 0 0
Marko Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Martin Witte Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Mathias Eidenschink Buffalos Straubing 3 0 0 0
Matthias Langhansl Buffalos Straubing 8 0 0 0
Maximilian Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 0 0 0
Michael Meyer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Moritz Koch Nürnberg Knights 7 0 0 0
Patrick Merz Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0
Philip Ostermeier IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Philipp Matheis TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Robin Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Sascha Kaiser TV Augsburg 2 11 0 0 0
Sascha Schmid Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0
Saskia Cheyenne Serbest Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 0 0 0
Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Thomas Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Thomas Peinkofer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Thomas Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe 11 0 0 0
Tim Landgraf Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 0 0