Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2017

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Sascha Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 34 5 0 0 30 69
2. Lukas Zellner Pleystein Piranhas 10 14 0 0 0 30 44
3. Florian Meichel IHC Atting Wölfe 11 10 5 10 15 0 40
4. Christoph Wittenzellner IHC Atting Wölfe 10 18 0 0 20 0 38
5. Fabian Burkert Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 36 0 0 0 0 36
6. Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg 2 12 28 5 0 0 0 33
Lukas Stolz Pleystein Piranhas 11 28 5 0 0 0 33
8. Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 28 0 0 0 0 28
9. Anatoly Danilevich Nürnberg Knights 10 12 5 10 0 0 27
Marco Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe 9 22 5 0 0 0 27
11. Marcel Rehle TV Augsburg 2 3 6 0 0 20 0 26
Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 6 0 0 20 0 26
13. Tapio Turba Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 18 5 0 0 0 23
14. Christoph Bartl Buffalos Straubing 12 16 5 0 0 0 21
15. Daniel Bienek Pleystein Piranhas 9 20 0 0 0 0 20
Philip Ostermeier IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0 20 0 20
17. Markus Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 18 0 0 0 0 18
Matthias Baumgartner Buffalos Straubing 9 18 0 0 0 0 18
Roman Schreyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 18 0 0 0 0 18
20. Dominic Weinzierl Buffalos Straubing 8 12 5 0 0 0 17
21. Christian Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 11 6 0 10 0 0 16
Martin Deichslberger IHC Atting Wölfe 11 16 0 0 0 0 16
Patrick Altmann Buffalos Straubing 6 6 10 0 0 0 16
Simon Bogner IHC Atting Wölfe 6 16 0 0 0 0 16
25. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 10 5 0 0 0 15
Florian Sigllechner Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 10 5 0 0 0 15
Michael Früchtl Buffalos Straubing 8 10 5 0 0 0 15
28. Andrew Ibister Nürnberg Knights 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 10 4 0 10 0 0 14
Florian Knott Buffalos Straubing 12 14 0 0 0 0 14
Markus Markthaler Nürnberg Knights 7 14 0 0 0 0 14
Robert Linke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 4 0 10 0 0 14
Steven Kartheininger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 14 0 0 0 0 14
34. Christian Schmidt Buffalos Straubing 13 8 5 0 0 0 13
Matthias Rothhammer IHC Atting Wölfe 11 8 5 0 0 0 13
36. Benjamin Becherer TV Augsburg 2 14 12 0 0 0 0 12
Maximilian Fries Nürnberg Knights 14 12 0 0 0 0 12
Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 10 12 0 0 0 0 12
Sven Köllner Nürnberg Knights 5 12 0 0 0 0 12
Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 10 12 0 0 0 0 12
Tobias Stadler Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 12 0 0 0 0 12
42. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 7 6 5 0 0 0 11
Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 4 6 5 0 0 0 11
Kilian Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 6 5 0 0 0 11
45. Christoph Kopp Nürnberg Knights 8 10 0 0 0 0 10
Fabian Hillmeier IHC Atting Wölfe 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Maximilian Hofer Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 10 0 0 0 0 10
Nico Kroschinski Pleystein Piranhas 11 10 0 0 0 0 10
Thomas Bauer Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 10 0 0 0 0 10
Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 10 0 0 0 0 10
Tobias Rittel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
52. Andreas Dornaus Nürnberg Knights 10 4 5 0 0 0 9
Björn Michels Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 4 5 0 0 0 9
Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg 2 8 4 5 0 0 0 9
Mirko Schreyer Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 4 5 0 0 0 9
Thomas Groh Nürnberg Knights 7 4 5 0 0 0 9
57. André Aschenbrenner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 8 0 0 0 0 8
Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Dennis Lorenz Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
Dominik Nissen IHC Atting Wölfe 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Felix Pöschl Nürnberg Knights 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
Florian Späth TV Augsburg 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Ingo Hanner Buffalos Straubing 9 8 0 0 0 0 8
Maximilian Miazga IHC Atting Wölfe 8 8 0 0 0 0 8
Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 8 0 0 0 0 8
Patric Laumbacher Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 8 0 0 0 0 8
Robert Weber Buffalos Straubing 10 8 0 0 0 0 8
Sebastian Queisser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 8 0 0 0 0 8
70. Alexander Kassek Buffalos Straubing 10 6 0 0 0 0 6
Christian Linner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
Daniel Ledermann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 6
Kevin Kroschinski Pleystein Piranhas 12 6 0 0 0 0 6
Mathias Eidenschink Buffalos Straubing 3 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sascha Schneeweis Buffalos Straubing 3 6 0 0 0 0 6
Sebastian Greindl Buffalos Straubing 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
Stefan Lehmann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 6 0 0 0 0 6
Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
80. Matthias Schmerbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 0 5 0 0 0 5
81. Alexander Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Alfred Eltrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 4 0 0 0 0 4
Dirk Gentsch Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Dominik Held Pleystein Piranhas 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Johannes Obergfell Nürnberg Knights 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Karl Philip Benedikt Dr. Haiböck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Leon Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Luca Ebner Nürnberg Knights 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marcel van Trill Nürnberg Knights 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
Matthias Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe 11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Maximilian Maurer TV Augsburg 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Mike Sabautzki Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
Nils Luther TV Augsburg 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Patrick Hauke Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Philipp Dürr Pleystein Piranhas 12 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Walbrunn Pleystein Piranhas 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Stefan Loibl Buffalos Straubing 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
Tobias Fritz TV Augsburg 2 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
Vincent Fladerer TV Augsburg 2 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
103. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Angelo Pfeffer Buffalos Straubing 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Benjamin Eiglsperger IHC Atting Wölfe 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Benjamin Koppmann Pleystein Piranhas 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
Christian Otto Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Filimonow IHC Atting Wölfe 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Thorbrügge TV Augsburg 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jan-Philipp Latzko Nürnberg Knights 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Marcel Pfänder Nürnberg Knights 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Marcel Waldowsky Pleystein Piranhas 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Markus Hausner Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Schneider IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Weger Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 2 0 0 0 0 2
Michael Hofmeister Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Michael List Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
Philipp Gebhardt Nürnberg Knights 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Quirin Pritzl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ralf Grimaldi Pleystein Piranhas 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Robert Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sandro Kick Pleystein Piranhas 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sandro Schönberger Buffalos Straubing 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sascha Schmid Buffalos Straubing 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Sebastian Weigert Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Peinkofer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Thomas Stenka Nürnberg Knights 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
129. Adrian Kustor Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Arnold Buffalos Straubing 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Simka TV Augsburg 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bernd Antoni Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceyhun Göksu Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Keil Buffalos Straubing 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Kieslinger Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Schmerold TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Weis Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Wolfrum Nürnberg Knights 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Zettler Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Dießner Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Schopper Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eugen Kelbin IHC Atting Wölfe 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Ebner Nürnberg Knights 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Völtl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Winterl Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harald Schmid Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmut Pongratz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Glasenapp Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Eidenschink Buffalos Straubing 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Mader Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josef Saller Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kirill Groz Pleystein Piranhas 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazaros Konstantinidis Nürnberg Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lena-Maria Völkl Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Sieber TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manfred Sieche Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel Bayer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marc Raschmann Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco Heubeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario Derrfuß Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marko Schönfeld Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Friedrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Liedl Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Wiener Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Witte Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Langhansl Buffalos Straubing 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Klement Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Renner Buffalos Straubing 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Winner Buffalos Straubing 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Meyer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Koch Nürnberg Knights 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nadin Cats Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Merz Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Wiedl Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philipp Matheis TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sascha Kaiser TV Augsburg 2 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saskia Cheyenne Serbest Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Martin Pleystein Piranhas 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Schelter Nürnberg Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Landgraf Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0