Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2016

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Dimitri Kurnosow Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 15 46 27 73
2. Sebastian Schlott Crocodiles Donaustauf 16 47 24 71
3. Benjamin Becherer TV Augsburg 2 15 35 33 68
4. Christian Semmler Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 14 40 21 61
5. Michael Francuski Crocodiles Donaustauf 16 23 31 54
6. Michael Hofmeister Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 27 24 51
7. Adrian Schuster Turmfalken Neubeuern 14 30 20 50
8. Julian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 33 11 44
9. Daniel Schneider Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 22 19 41
10. Michael Früchtl Buffalos Straubing 13 29 11 40
11. Johannes Albl Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 23 16 39
12. Felix Hirschberger TV Augsburg 2 11 21 17 38
13. Tobias Huber Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 14 27 10 37
14. Matthias Baumgartner Buffalos Straubing 15 21 15 36
15. Thomas Hörner Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 12 13 18 31
16. Björn Michels Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 19 11 30
17. Stefan Rott Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 11 19 30
18. Gregor Tomasik Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 17 12 29
19. Nikolai Luther TV Augsburg 2 9 15 14 29
20. Daniel Hrubesch Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 14 11 17 28
21. Maximilian Vollmayer Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 24 3 27
22. Alexander Saffran Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 20 6 26
23. Florian Busse TV Augsburg 2 14 14 12 26
24. Martin Eckart Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 7 19 26
25. Johannes Obergfell Nürnberg Knights 12 17 8 25
26. Benedikt Hofbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 18 6 24
27. Sascha Schmid Buffalos Straubing 8 13 11 24
28. Felix Vogt TV Augsburg 2 7 11 12 23
29. Leopold Bamann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 10 13 23
30. Christian Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 12 9 14 23
31. Paul Hanke Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 12 12 9 21
32. Maximilian Fries Nürnberg Knights 14 11 10 21
33. Josef Mayer Turmfalken Neubeuern 14 10 11 21
34. Christoph von Külmer TV Augsburg 2 12 12 8 20
35. Denis Pfaffengut Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 7 13 20
Fabian Eder Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 7 13 20
37. Harald Schmid Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 10 13 6 19
Thomas Groh Nürnberg Knights 9 13 6 19
39. Maximilian Maurer TV Augsburg 2 7 8 11 19
40. Florian Späth TV Augsburg 2 5 12 6 18
41. Andreas Schuster Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 9 9 18
Ingo Hanner Buffalos Straubing 13 9 9 18
Markus Markthaler Nürnberg Knights 12 9 9 18
44. Thomas Istel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 10 7 17
45. Anton Münzhuber Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 6 11 17
46. Christoph Kopp Nürnberg Knights 11 10 6 16
Daniel Ledermann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 12 10 6 16
48. Stefan Kujan Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 9 7 16
49. David Wolfrum Nürnberg Knights 15 8 8 16
50. Christian Kieslinger Buffalos Straubing 13 7 9 16
51. Adrian Breiter Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 10 5 15
52. Daniel Pfaffengut Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 9 6 15
53. Christian Schmidt Buffalos Straubing 15 8 7 15
54. Matthias Albrecht Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 7 8 15
55. Christian Böttcher Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 6 9 15
56. Christoph Bartl Buffalos Straubing 13 5 10 15
57. Andreas Dornaus Nürnberg Knights 12 9 5 14
58. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 8 6 14
59. Chris Colman Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 6 8 14
Michael Welter Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 6 8 14
61. Alfred Eltrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 13 5 9 14
62. Christian Kubiciel IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 8 5 13
63. Thomas Schindler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 6 7 13
64. Josef Lala Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 5 8 13
Lazaros Konstantinidis Nürnberg Knights 6 5 8 13
Matthias Hofbauer Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 5 8 13
67. Patrick Altmann Buffalos Straubing 9 9 3 12
68. Adrian Kustor Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 8 4 12
69. Maximilian Kleber TV Augsburg 2 11 7 5 12
70. Matthias Kurz Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 4 8 12
Michael Karrenberg Turmfalken Neubeuern 9 4 8 12
72. Timo Stammler Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 9 2 11
73. Vincent Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 8 3 11
74. Jonathan Herz TV Augsburg 2 13 7 4 11
75. Andreas Simka TV Augsburg 2 11 6 5 11
Nils Luther TV Augsburg 2 6 6 5 11
Tobias Beimel TV Augsburg 2 14 6 5 11
78. Dominic Weinzierl Buffalos Straubing 8 5 6 11
79. Alexander Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 7 3 10
80. Benedikt Leinauer TV Augsburg 2 7 5 5 10
Patrick Risse IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 5 5 10
82. Marcel Pfänder Nürnberg Knights 5 1 9 10
83. Moritz Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 5 4 9
Sascha Müller Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 5 4 9
Tobias Gehrmann Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 5 4 9
86. Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 4 5 9
87. Maximilian Eberhardt Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 3 6 9
Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 3 6 9
89. Dennis Jetschina IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 7 1 8
90. Anatoly Danilevich Nürnberg Knights 13 4 4 8
91. Sebastian Schreiber TV Augsburg 2 6 3 5 8
92. Benedikt Schulz TV Augsburg 2 8 5 2 7
93. Alexander Aumeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 4 3 7
Stefan Lehmann Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 4 4 3 7
95. Julian Buchner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 3 4 7
Matthias Schmidbauer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 3 4 7
97. Steven Kartheininger Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 7 2 5 7
98. Michael Gehrmann Turmfalken Neubeuern 10 1 6 7
99. Luca Ebner Nürnberg Knights 10 3 3 6
Sebastian Fett IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 3 3 6
101. Robert Kuhnle IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 1 5 6
Robert Weber Buffalos Straubing 14 1 5 6
103. Matthias Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 5 0 5
Patrick Wiedl Nürnberg Knights 3 5 0 5
105. Christian Hamberger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 4 1 5
106. Sebastian Dumann Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 3 2 5
107. Manuel Bayer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 2 3 5
Timo Stutz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 2 3 5
109. Alexander Arnold Buffalos Straubing 9 1 4 5
Armin Neubauer Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 1 4 5
Maximilian Weger Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 1 4 5
112. Johannes Müller Nürnberg Knights 9 2 2 4
Sascha Schneeweis Buffalos Straubing 8 2 2 4
Stefan Beck IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 2 2 4
115. Florian Winterl Buffalos Straubing 11 1 3 4
Marcel van Trill Nürnberg Knights 6 1 3 4
117. Sebastian Weixler Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 3 0 3
118. Isabell Ledl Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 1 2 1 3
Nikolai Lemke Turmfalken Neubeuern 3 2 1 3
120. Felix Pöschl Nürnberg Knights 2 1 2 3
Maximilian Kettl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 4 1 2 3
Philipp Gebhardt Nürnberg Knights 1 1 2 3
Robin Nedella Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 1 2 3
Sven Köllner Nürnberg Knights 3 1 2 3
125. Christoph Seitz Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 2 0 2
Manuel Rengsberger Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 0 2
Tobias Rittel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 2 0 2
128. Alexander Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 1 1 2
Benjamin Eiglsperger IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 1 1 2
Jakob Muschik Nürnberg Knights 6 1 1 2
Markus Boy Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 1 1 2
Markus Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 4 1 1 2
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 1 1 2
Mike Sabautzki Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 1 1 2
135. Bernd Löhnert TV Augsburg 2 2 0 2 2
Korbinian Kaps Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 11 0 2 2
Manuel Hanisch Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 0 2 2
Michael Meyer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 2 2
Nikolaus Lambrecht IHC Atting Wölfe 2 8 0 2 2
Philipp Seifert Turmfalken Neubeuern 3 0 2 2
Pierre Martiné Nürnberg Knights 1 0 2 2
142. Andreas Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 1 0 1
Christian Otto Prasch IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 1 0 1
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 1 0 1
Max Neumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 3 1 0 1
Maximilian Bittel Buffalos Straubing 2 1 0 1
Thomas Stenka Nürnberg Knights 2 1 0 1
148. Benedikt Brückner Buffalos Straubing 1 0 1 1
Florian Knott Buffalos Straubing 14 0 1 1
Jakob Weber Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 1 1
Markus Friedrich Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 3 0 1 1
Maximilian Hofer Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 0 1 1
Robin Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 1 1
Sascha Kaiser TV Augsburg 2 12 0 1 1
Thomas Fischer IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 0 1 1
Till Gröner Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 3 0 1 1
157. Alexander Hopfenzitz TV Augsburg 2 16 0 0 0
Andreas Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 0 0 0
Andreas Berger Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 0 0 0
Andreas Richter Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Anton Blunck TV Augsburg 2 4 0 0 0
Bernd Antoni Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 1 0 0 0
Ceyhun Göksu Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 0 0 0
Christian Keil Buffalos Straubing 4 0 0 0
Christian Schmerold TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Christoph Eidenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Christoph Hebben Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 0 0 0
Daniel Kuhn Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 10 0 0 0
Dominik Dießner Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0
Dominik Schindlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 0 0 0
Felix Früchtl IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Felix Wustrack Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Florian Ebner Nürnberg Knights 14 0 0 0
Goran Kupresakovic Buffalos Straubing 1 0 0 0
Johannes Eidenschink Buffalos Straubing 12 0 0 0
Johannes Filser Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 0 0 0
Johannes Michael Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 0 0 0
Jonas Kormann TV Augsburg 2 1 0 0 0
Jörg Braun Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 0 0 0
Kai Klimesch Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 0 0 0
Karl Philip Benedikt Dr. Haiböck Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Kilian Märkl Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 0 0 0
Marc Raschmann Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 0 0
Mareusz Norbert Czaja Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 0 0 0
Markus Baumann Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 0 0 0
Markus Müller Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 0 0 0
Martin Wiener Nürnberg Knights 2 0 0 0
Matthias Langhansl Buffalos Straubing 8 0 0 0
Maximilian Güßbacher Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 4 0 0 0
Moritz Koch Nürnberg Knights 2 0 0 0
Nadin Cats IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Philip Ostermeier IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Greindl Buffalos Straubing 5 0 0 0
Sebastian Schelter Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Simon Eckert Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 0 0 0
Thomas Stadler IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 0 0 0
Volker Rogowski Nürnberg Knights 5 0 0 0